#3 Sönke Meyer
SC Victoria
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Volker Giering
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 3, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Eutin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Defender
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Eutin 08
Stats of Sönke Meyer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2.102' | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 28 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2.057' | ||
Hamburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/21/23 | H | Alsterbrüder | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/23 | H | E. Norderstedt | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 6:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (6.) | Concordia (16.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (6.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | (3.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/23 | A | (5.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 7:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | A | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 3:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/23 | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 4:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/23 | H | (10.) | ETSV Hamburg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/23 | A | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/23 | H | (10.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/16/23 | A | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | USC Paloma | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/2/24 | A | (12.) | Concordia (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 41' | 63' | 63' | ||||||||
23 | 2/9/24 | H | (12.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/18/24 | A | (10.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/23/24 | H | (7.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/24 | H | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | H | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/24 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | A | (10.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/19/24 | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/24 | H | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 5:0 | 44' | 61' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 3:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | H | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 4:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |