Setrak Akopyan
pfckuban.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 8, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Vladivostok
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Setrak Akopyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 49 | 2 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 2.696' | ||||
22/23 | 2 League Group 3 | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 313' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 3 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.238' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 3 | 14 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.145' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4/1/21 | A | (7.) | M. Lipetsk (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/6/21 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/11/21 | H | (8.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (7.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 90 + 4' | 23' | |||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/29/21 | H | (7.) | FC Krasniy (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/3/21 | A | (7.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/10/21 | H | (8.) | Novomoskovsk (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | A | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/21/21 | H | (8.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/25/21 | A | (9.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (8.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 3:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | H | (9.) | Strogino Moscow (6.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | A | Fakel-M | 0:6 | LB | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 2:2 | LM | 69' | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:2 | LB | 87' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | A | FK Kaluga | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/21 | H | Sokol Saratov | 3:2 | LB | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/21 | H | Zenit Penza | 1:0 | LB | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/21 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:2 | LB | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | Sakhalin | 1:5 | LB | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | H | Fakel-M | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 3:0 | RB | 29' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/21 | H | FK Ryazan | 0:0 | RB | 30' | 37' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | H | FK Kaluga | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/22/21 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | A | Sokol Saratov | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 11/3/21 | A | Zenit Penza | 0:0 | LB | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | H | Sakhalin | 4:0 | LM | 19' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/21 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | LB | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | Strogino Moscow | 2:0 | RB | 85' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | A | Rodina Moscow | 2:2 | LM | 68' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/22 | A | Peresvet | 2:3 | LM | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | LM | 4' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | FK Saransk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | Khimki 2 | 1:0 | AM | 4' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | Rodina Moscow | 0:2 | LB | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/22 | H | Peresvet | 1:1 | CM | 11' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | H | FK Saransk | 3:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | A | Khimki 2 | 5:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | H | Strogino Moscow | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | Kolomna | 2:1 | LB | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/22 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/28/22 | A | Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | LB | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/22 | A | Zenit Penza | 0:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:2 | LB | 62' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/24/22 | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 0:1 | LB | 25' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | A | Khimki 2 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/7/22 | H | Balashikha | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 0:2 | LM | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 1:0 | LB | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/29/22 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | A | Balashikha | 2:1 | LB | 37' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/22 | H | Khimki 2 | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/11/22 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/20/22 | A | FK Kaluga | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/23/22 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 10/27/22 | H | Sokol Saratov | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/30/22 | H | Zenit Penza | 1:0 | LB | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/22 | A | Znamya Noginsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | A | Kolomna | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |