Serwan Altekin
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (29)
- Place of birth: Goslar
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Serwan Altekin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 65 | 6 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 3.792' | ||||
18/19 | LL Braunschweig | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 477' | |||
17/18 | LL Braunschweig | 17 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.056' | |||
16/17 | LL Braunschweig | 17 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.303' | |||
15/16 | LL Braunschweig | 17 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 922' | |||
14/15 | LL Braunschweig | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 34' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/23/14 | H | (3.) | TSV Hillerse (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Fallersleben (15.) | 1:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/7/14 | H | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (12.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/15 | A | (8.) | SSV Vorsfelde (5.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | MTV Gifhorn (1.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/15 | A | (11.) | BSC Acosta (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/15 | H | (10.) | Landolfshausen (9.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/15 | A | (10.) | FC Braunschweig (16.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/23/15 | H | (8.) | TSC Vahdet (7.) | 3:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/15 | H | (8.) | SC Gitter (14.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/15 | H | (7.) | TSV Hillerse (11.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/15 | H | (6.) | Wolfenbüttel (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (6.) | SV Lengede (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (5.) | VfL Salder (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (15.) | 5:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (5.) | SCW Göttingen (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/15 | H | (5.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | H | (5.) | SV Calberlah (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (6.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/15 | A | (5.) | MTV Gifhorn (1.) | 4:5 | 6' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (6.) | BSC Acosta (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | H | (6.) | FC Braunschweig (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/16 | A | (6.) | TSC Vahdet (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | A | (6.) | SV Calberlah (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/16 | A | (6.) | SC Gitter (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/16 | A | (6.) | TSV Hillerse (8.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | A | (6.) | Wolfenbüttel (5.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/16 | A | (6.) | Landolfshausen (11.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (6.) | SV Lengede (4.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | VfL Salder (15.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | A | (4.) | Göttingen 05 (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/16 | H | (4.) | SCW Göttingen (12.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (5.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (9.) | 5:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/16 | H | (6.) | SC Gitter (3.) | 1:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (2.) | BSC Acosta (14.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (15.) | 7:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/31/16 | A | (1.) | BV Germania (17.) | 2:9 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | A | (2.) | KSV Vahdet (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (8.) | SV Lengede (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (9.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (10.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (10.) | Wolfenbüttel (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (12.) | TSV Hillerse (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | H | (13.) | SCW Göttingen (1.) | 4:4 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | H | (13.) | FC Grone (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | H | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (7.) | Lupo-Martini II (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (10.) | BV Germania (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/16 | A | (10.) | SC Gitter (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | A | (8.) | TSC Vahdet (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | H | (6.) | KSV Vahdet (11.) | 3:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | A | (5.) | SV Lengede (9.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | H | (5.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (10.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | A | (5.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | A | (6.) | Wolfenbüttel (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | TSV Hillerse (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | A | (8.) | SCW Göttingen (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/17 | H | (8.) | BSC Acosta (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 4/17/17 | A | (9.) | Landolfshausen (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/17 | A | (6.) | SV Calberlah (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | A | (6.) | FC Grone (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/3/17 | H | (14.) | SV Calberlah (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/17 | H | (6.) | Landolfshausen (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/17 | A | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/17 | H | (5.) | Lupo-Martini II (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | H | (8.) | Wolfenbüttel (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/17 | A | (15.) | F. Lebenstedt (9.) | 2:0 | 66' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (16.) | SSV Kästorf (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/17 | A | (16.) | BSC Acosta (7.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | H | (14.) | Lehndorfer TSV (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/17 | A | (11.) | FC Grone (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (7.) | Lupo-Martini II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Landolfshausen (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | H | (7.) | SV Lengede (4.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (8.) | TSV Hillerse (7.) | 3:2 | 59' | 49' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/17 | H | (7.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (14.) | 5:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (7.) | SCW Göttingen (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/18/18 | A | (7.) | TSC Vahdet (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/18 | A | (8.) | Lehndorfer TSV (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | H | (8.) | FC Grone (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/25/18 | H | (6.) | Landolfshausen (5.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/18 | H | (7.) | F. Lebenstedt (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | H | (6.) | FT Braunschweig (3.) | 0:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (8.) | SV Lengede (6.) | 3:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | H | (9.) | TSV Hillerse (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (8.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (16.) | 2:6 | 32' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/18 | A | (8.) | FT Braunschweig (3.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (9.) | SC Hainberg (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/9/18 | H | (7.) | SC Hainberg (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (8.) | TSC Vahdet (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/16/18 | A | (8.) | Wolfenbüttel (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/19/18 | A | (6.) | Lupo-Martini II (15.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/23/18 | A | (8.) | SSV Kästorf (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/18 | H | (9.) | SCW Göttingen (8.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/18 | H | (10.) | BSC Acosta (13.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (13.) | SV Lengede (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (17.) | SCW Göttingen (4.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (17.) | SV Lengede (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (17.) | FT Braunschweig (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (17.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (17.) | TSV Hillerse (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | H | (17.) | Reislingen/N. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (17.) | Lehndorfer TSV (7.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/18 | A | (17.) | FT Braunschweig (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (17.) | SC Hainberg (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (17.) | F. Lebenstedt (13.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | TSC Vahdet (5.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (17.) | Göttingen 05 (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (17.) | SSV Kästorf (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | (17.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | A | (17.) | SC Gitter (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/9/18 | H | (17.) | SCW Göttingen (14.) | 5:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/19 | H | (17.) | TSV Hillerse (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/19 | A | (16.) | Reislingen/N. (15.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/19 | H | (16.) | Lehndorfer TSV (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 3/17/19 | H | (17.) | SVG Göttingen (2.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | SC Hainberg (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (16.) | F. Lebenstedt (17.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (14.) | TSC Vahdet (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (15.) | Göttingen 05 (10.) | 4:7 | 16' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | SSV Kästorf (2.) | 1:3 | 81' | 11' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/1/19 | H | (17.) | TSV Lamme (7.) | 1:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/5/19 | H | (15.) | SSV Vorsfelde (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/19 | A | (15.) | TSV Lamme (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/19 | H | (15.) | SC Gitter (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/19 | H | (16.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/19 | A | (16.) | SVG Göttingen (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 79, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |