Serie D - Girone H
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 95 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €47k
- ø-Age: 24.2
- Most valuable player: Nicola Loiodice €175k
Complete Serie D - Girone H schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:1 | Gallipoli (6.) | ||||
(14.) Angri | 0:1 | Bitonto (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Casarano | 1:2 | Rotonda (3.) | ||||
(1.) Fidelis Andria | 3:0 | Nardò (16.) | ||||
(10.) Gravina | 0:0 | Palmese (17.) | ||||
(4.) Team Altamura | 2:1 | Gelbison (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fasano | 0:0 | Matera (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Paganese | 1:0 | Barletta (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Martina | 2:0 | Manfredonia (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bitonto | 0:2 | Martina (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gallipoli | 1:4 | Fasano (5.) | ||||
(4.) Rotonda | 1:0 | Gravina (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barletta | 2:1 | S.Maria Cilento (16.) | ||||
(12.) Gelbison | 2:2 | Casarano (11.) | ||||
(18.) Manfredonia | 1:3 | Team Altamura (3.) | ||||
(6.) Matera | 2:1 | Angri (15.) | ||||
(14.) Nardò | 1:1 | Paganese (7.) | ||||
(17.) Palmese | 1:4 | Fidelis Andria (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Casarano | 1:1 | Fidelis Andria (3.) | ||||
(14.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:0 | Bitonto (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barletta | 0:0 | Gallipoli (12.) | ||||
(6.) Fasano | 0:0 | Manfredonia (17.) | ||||
(9.) Gravina | 1:0 | Nardò (15.) | ||||
(2.) Martina | 3:2 | Rotonda (5.) | ||||
(4.) Paganese | 4:1 | Matera (11.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 3:0 | Palmese (18.) | ||||
(16.) Angri | 1:4 | Gelbison (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bitonto | 0:1 | Fasano (5.) | ||||
(9.) Gallipoli | 1:1 | Paganese (4.) | ||||
(1.) Fidelis Andria | 2:1 | Gravina (11.) | ||||
(6.) Gelbison | 1:0 | Martina (3.) | ||||
(18.) Manfredonia | 1:3 | Angri (15.) | ||||
(8.) Matera | 1:1 | S.Maria Cilento (16.) | ||||
(10.) Nardò | 3:0 | Barletta (13.) | ||||
(17.) Palmese | 1:1 | Casarano (14.) | ||||
(7.) Rotonda | 0:0 | Team Altamura (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gallipoli | 0:2 | Matera (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barletta | 3:0 | Bitonto (15.) | ||||
(10.) Casarano | 2:1 | Nardò (13.) | ||||
(6.) Fasano | 1:1 | Rotonda (7.) | ||||
(4.) Martina | 0:0 | Fidelis Andria (2.) | ||||
(5.) Paganese | 0:0 | Manfredonia (17.) | ||||
(16.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:2 | Gelbison (3.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:0 | Gravina (14.) | ||||
(11.) Angri | 2:0 | Palmese (18.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bitonto | 0:1 | Paganese (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fidelis Andria | 1:1 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(6.) Gelbison | 1:2 | Fasano (5.) | ||||
(14.) Gravina | 0:1 | Casarano (8.) | ||||
(17.) Manfredonia | 1:1 | S.Maria Cilento (16.) | ||||
(11.) Matera | 0:1 | Barletta (7.) | ||||
(12.) Nardò | 3:0 | Gallipoli (13.) | ||||
(18.) Palmese | 3:4 | Martina (2.) | ||||
(10.) Rotonda | 2:3 | Angri (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barletta | 0:0 | Gelbison (6.) | ||||
(1.) Fasano | 2:1 | Fidelis Andria (5.) | ||||
(15.) Gallipoli | 0:1 | Manfredonia (16.) | ||||
(3.) Martina | 1:1 | Casarano (10.) | ||||
(7.) Matera | 4:1 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(4.) Paganese | 1:1 | Rotonda (12.) | ||||
(13.) S.Maria Cilento | 2:0 | Palmese (18.) | ||||
(2.) Team Altamura | 1:2 | Nardò (9.) | ||||
(11.) Angri | 3:3 | Gravina (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bitonto | 2:1 | Gallipoli (17.) | ||||
(3.) Gelbison | 3:0 | Paganese (8.) | ||||
(18.) Palmese | 2:3 | Fasano (1.) | ||||
(12.) Rotonda | 1:2 | S.Maria Cilento (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fidelis Andria | 0:0 | Angri (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Casarano | 2:1 | Team Altamura (4.) | ||||
(15.) Gravina | 2:2 | Martina (2.) | ||||
(16.) Manfredonia | 0:0 | Barletta (9.) | ||||
(6.) Nardò | 1:0 | Matera (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barletta | 1:1 | Palmese (18.) | ||||
(14.) Bitonto | 2:2 | Manfredonia (15.) | ||||
(17.) Gallipoli | 1:1 | Rotonda (13.) | ||||
(3.) Martina | 1:1 | Nardò (6.) | ||||
(8.) Matera | 1:0 | Gelbison (5.) | ||||
(9.) Paganese | 2:2 | Fidelis Andria (4.) | ||||
(11.) S.Maria Cilento | 2:1 | Gravina (16.) | ||||
(12.) Angri | 0:2 | Team Altamura (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fasano | 1:1 | Casarano (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Casarano | 3:0 | Angri (12.) | ||||
(3.) Fidelis Andria | 5:0 | S.Maria Cilento (11.) | ||||
(4.) Gelbison | 2:0 | Gallipoli (17.) | ||||
(14.) Gravina | 4:1 | Fasano (2.) | ||||
(16.) Manfredonia | 1:3 | Matera (7.) | ||||
(5.) Nardò | 3:0 | Bitonto (15.) | ||||
(18.) Palmese | 2:0 | Paganese (10.) | ||||
(13.) Rotonda | 0:2 | Barletta (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:0 | Martina (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barletta | 3:2 | Gravina (14.) | ||||
(16.) Bitonto | 0:1 | Rotonda (11.) | ||||
(4.) Fasano | 1:1 | Martina (9.) | ||||
(15.) Gallipoli | 3:2 | Fidelis Andria (8.) | ||||
(17.) Manfredonia | 1:1 | Gelbison (6.) | ||||
(7.) Matera | 1:1 | Palmese (18.) | ||||
(10.) Paganese | 0:1 | Casarano (3.) | ||||
(12.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:5 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(13.) Angri | 0:2 | Nardò (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Casarano | 2:0 | S.Maria Cilento (12.) | ||||
(3.) Gelbison | 1:0 | Bitonto (18.) | ||||
(14.) Gravina | 2:3 | Paganese (10.) | ||||
(4.) Nardò | 1:1 | Manfredonia (17.) | ||||
(16.) Palmese | 3:0 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(11.) Rotonda | 2:1 | Matera (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:0 | Fasano (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fidelis Andria | 4:3 | Barletta (8.) | ||||
(6.) Martina | 2:1 | Angri (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gallipoli | 0:1 | Casarano (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barletta | 0:2 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(16.) Bitonto | 0:0 | Fidelis Andria (5.) | ||||
(8.) Fasano | 2:3 | Nardò (3.) | ||||
(6.) Gelbison | 0:1 | Rotonda (10.) | ||||
(14.) Manfredonia | 2:1 | Palmese (18.) | ||||
(7.) Matera | 3:1 | Gravina (15.) | ||||
(11.) Paganese | 0:1 | Martina (4.) | ||||
(13.) S.Maria Cilento | 3:4 | Angri (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Casarano | 1:1 | Barletta (9.) | ||||
(15.) Gravina | 1:0 | Gallipoli (17.) | ||||
(2.) Nardò | 2:1 | Gelbison (7.) | ||||
(18.) Palmese | 0:1 | Bitonto (16.) | ||||
(10.) Rotonda | 0:0 | Manfredonia (14.) | ||||
(12.) Angri | 3:2 | Fasano (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Martina | 0:0 | S.Maria Cilento (13.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:1 | Paganese (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fidelis Andria | 1:2 | Matera (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gelbison | 0:1 | Palmese (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barletta | 2:5 | Martina (3.) | ||||
(15.) Bitonto | 0:0 | Gravina (14.) | ||||
(18.) Gallipoli | 0:2 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(4.) Matera | 3:1 | Casarano (5.) | ||||
(9.) Paganese | 2:0 | Angri (12.) | ||||
(13.) S.Maria Cilento | 2:2 | Fasano (8.) | ||||
(11.) Rotonda | 0:3 | Nardò (2.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Manfredonia | 0:2 | Fidelis Andria (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gravina | 3:1 | Gelbison (9.) | ||||
(18.) Palmese | 0:1 | Nardò (2.) | ||||
(15.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:0 | Paganese (8.) | ||||
(12.) Angri | 2:3 | Gallipoli (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Casarano | 1:2 | Manfredonia (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fasano | 1:1 | Barletta (10.) | ||||
(4.) Fidelis Andria | 2:1 | Rotonda (11.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 2:1 | Bitonto (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Martina | 2:0 | Matera (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Barletta | 1:2 | Angri (12.) | ||||
(16.) Bitonto | 0:1 | Casarano (5.) | ||||
(17.) Gallipoli | 0:2 | Martina (2.) | ||||
(10.) Gelbison | 0:1 | Fidelis Andria (4.) | ||||
(13.) Manfredonia | 2:1 | Gravina (15.) | ||||
(6.) Matera | 0:1 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(3.) Nardò | 0:1 | S.Maria Cilento (14.) | ||||
(7.) Paganese | 2:1 | Fasano (9.) | ||||
(8.) Rotonda | 5:0 | Palmese (18.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rotonda | 1:2 | Casarano (4.) | ||||
(6.) Matera | 1:0 | Fasano (10.) | ||||
(17.) Palmese | 4:2 | Gravina (15.) | ||||
(11.) Manfredonia | 1:0 | Martina (3.) | ||||
(16.) Gallipoli | 1:0 | S.Maria Cilento (14.) | ||||
(9.) Gelbison | 2:2 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(18.) Bitonto | 0:0 | Angri (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nardò | 1:0 | Fidelis Andria (5.) | ||||
(12.) Barletta | 0:1 | Paganese (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:0 | Barletta (12.) | ||||
(3.) Martina | 0:0 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(4.) Casarano | 0:0 | Gelbison (9.) | ||||
(13.) Angri | 1:1 | Matera (6.) | ||||
(7.) Paganese | 1:1 | Nardò (2.) | ||||
(5.) Fidelis Andria | 1:1 | Palmese (16.) | ||||
(14.) Gravina | 2:0 | Rotonda (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fasano | 1:0 | Gallipoli (18.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:1 | Manfredonia (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gallipoli | 1:0 | Barletta (12.) | ||||
(11.) Manfredonia | 0:1 | Fasano (8.) | ||||
(2.) Nardò | 1:0 | Gravina (14.) | ||||
(10.) Rotonda | 0:1 | Martina (3.) | ||||
(5.) Matera | 1:0 | Paganese (7.) | ||||
(16.) Bitonto | 2:0 | S.Maria Cilento (15.) | ||||
(18.) Palmese | 2:2 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(9.) Gelbison | 2:0 | Angri (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fidelis Andria | 3:1 | Casarano (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fasano | 1:0 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(7.) Paganese | 2:0 | Gallipoli (18.) | ||||
(14.) Gravina | 1:1 | Fidelis Andria (5.) | ||||
(12.) Angri | 2:2 | Manfredonia (10.) | ||||
(16.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:1 | Matera (4.) | ||||
(13.) Barletta | 0:1 | Nardò (2.) | ||||
(6.) Casarano | 0:1 | Palmese (15.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 2:0 | Rotonda (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Martina | 1:0 | Gelbison (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Palmese | 2:0 | Angri (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gelbison | 1:0 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | ||||
(15.) Gravina | 0:0 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(16.) Bitonto | 2:0 | Barletta (14.) | ||||
(11.) Rotonda | 2:0 | Fasano (8.) | ||||
(10.) Manfredonia | 2:0 | Paganese (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nardò | 0:1 | Casarano (5.) | ||||
(4.) Matera | 1:2 | Gallipoli (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fidelis Andria | 0:1 | Martina (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Paganese | 1:0 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(4.) Casarano | 2:0 | Gravina (16.) | ||||
(18.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:0 | Manfredonia (10.) | ||||
(13.) Angri | 0:0 | Rotonda (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 0:0 | Fidelis Andria (6.) | ||||
(12.) Barletta | 2:0 | Matera (5.) | ||||
(14.) Gallipoli | 2:0 | Nardò (3.) | ||||
(2.) Martina | 0:0 | Palmese (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fasano | 1:1 | Gelbison (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gelbison | 0:0 | Barletta (13.) | ||||
(17.) Bitonto | 1:1 | Matera (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fidelis Andria | 5:1 | Fasano (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Manfredonia | 2:0 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(11.) Rotonda | 2:3 | Paganese (7.) | ||||
(12.) Palmese | 2:0 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | ||||
(3.) Nardò | 0:1 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gravina | 1:1 | Angri (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Casarano | 0:0 | Martina (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/242:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Angri | 0:1 | Fidelis Andria (4.) | ||||
(7.) Paganese | 1:1 | Gelbison (8.) | ||||
(2.) Martina | 1:2 | Gravina (14.) | ||||
(6.) Matera | 2:1 | Nardò (3.) | ||||
(18.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:2 | Rotonda (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gallipoli | 1:1 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:0 | Casarano (5.) | ||||
(13.) Barletta | 0:0 | Manfredonia (10.) | ||||
(9.) Fasano | 0:2 | Palmese (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Palmese | 3:1 | Barletta (13.) | ||||
(12.) Rotonda | 1:1 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(8.) Gelbison | 2:2 | Matera (6.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 2:0 | Angri (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Manfredonia | 1:1 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(4.) Casarano | 5:0 | Fasano (11.) | ||||
(14.) Gravina | 1:1 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nardò | 1:1 | Martina (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fidelis Andria | 3:1 | Paganese (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:3 | Fidelis Andria (3.) | ||||
(5.) Matera | 4:0 | Manfredonia (12.) | ||||
(17.) Bitonto | 0:1 | Nardò (4.) | ||||
(7.) Paganese | 3:0 | Palmese (11.) | ||||
(14.) Barletta | 1:1 | Rotonda (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Angri | 1:0 | Casarano (6.) | ||||
(13.) Gallipoli | 1:0 | Gelbison (9.) | ||||
(8.) Fasano | 1:0 | Gravina (16.) | ||||
(2.) Martina | 2:0 | Team Altamura (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Palmese | 3:0 | Matera (6.) | ||||
(3.) Nardò | 3:0 | Angri (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rotonda | 3:0 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(8.) Gelbison | 2:1 | Manfredonia (12.) | ||||
(5.) Casarano | 2:0 | Paganese (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gravina | 2:2 | Barletta (14.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:0 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fidelis Andria | 1:1 | Gallipoli (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Martina | 1:0 | Fasano (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) S.Maria Cilento | 3:4 | Casarano (4.) | ||||
(15.) Barletta | 1:2 | Fidelis Andria (3.) | ||||
(17.) Bitonto | 0:4 | Gelbison (8.) | ||||
(7.) Paganese | 2:5 | Gravina (13.) | ||||
(14.) Gallipoli | 2:3 | Palmese (10.) | ||||
(6.) Matera | 0:1 | Rotonda (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Manfredonia | 1:0 | Nardò (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fasano | 1:2 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Angri | 0:3 | Martina (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nardò | 5:0 | Fasano (12.) | ||||
(10.) Rotonda | 0:1 | Gelbison (7.) | ||||
(9.) Palmese | 0:0 | Manfredonia (11.) | ||||
(2.) Martina | 3:1 | Paganese (8.) | ||||
(16.) Angri | 0:0 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 2:1 | Barletta (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fidelis Andria | 2:1 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(5.) Casarano | 1:1 | Gallipoli (14.) | ||||
(13.) Gravina | 1:0 | Matera (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Matera | 2:0 | Fidelis Andria (4.) | ||||
(15.) Gallipoli | 0:3 | Gravina (12.) | ||||
(7.) Gelbison | 0:3 | Nardò (3.) | ||||
(17.) Bitonto | 2:0 | Palmese (10.) | ||||
(11.) Manfredonia | 0:0 | Rotonda (9.) | ||||
(8.) Paganese | 1:2 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(13.) Fasano | 1:2 | Angri (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:3 | Martina (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Barletta | 0:0 | Casarano (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Martina | 3:0 | Barletta (16.) | ||||
(10.) Gravina | 5:1 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 2:1 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(8.) Palmese | 4:2 | Gelbison (7.) | ||||
(4.) Fidelis Andria | 2:0 | Manfredonia (12.) | ||||
(5.) Casarano | 1:2 | Matera (6.) | ||||
(13.) Angri | 1:0 | Paganese (9.) | ||||
(14.) Fasano | 0:3 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | ||||
(3.) Nardò | 1:0 | Rotonda (11.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Manfredonia | 2:1 | Casarano (5.) | ||||
(16.) Barletta | 2:3 | Fasano (13.) | ||||
(9.) Rotonda | 2:1 | Fidelis Andria (4.) | ||||
(8.) Gelbison | 2:2 | Gravina (11.) | ||||
(6.) Matera | 2:2 | Martina (2.) | ||||
(3.) Nardò | 4:1 | Palmese (10.) | ||||
(7.) Paganese | 4:0 | S.Maria Cilento (18.) | ||||
(17.) Bitonto | 2:1 | Team Altamura (1.) | ||||
(15.) Gallipoli | 1:1 | Angri (14.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angri | 1:0 | Barletta (16.) | ||||
(5.) Casarano | 2:1 | Bitonto (17.) | ||||
(2.) Martina | 1:1 | Gallipoli (15.) | ||||
(4.) Fidelis Andria | 2:1 | Gelbison (9.) | ||||
(11.) Gravina | 0:0 | Manfredonia (12.) | ||||
(1.) Team Altamura | 1:1 | Matera (6.) | ||||
(18.) S.Maria Cilento | 0:3 | Nardò (3.) | ||||
(13.) Fasano | 3:2 | Paganese (8.) | ||||
(7.) Palmese | 1:0 | Rotonda (10.) |