Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Guadal | 1:1 | Naval. (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.885 · Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
62' | ||||
74' | ||||
89' | ||||
(8.) Adarve | 2:1 | AD Alc (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
72' | ||||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(12.) UDS | 0:0 | Melill (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José María Aranda Delgado |
(7.) Cacere | 1:0 | Villan (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Pareja Nieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CD Dio | 1:1 | CD Atl (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Atl. B | 4:0 | CFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) CD Est | 0:1 | UDM (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(16.) Benito | 1:0 | LeganB (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(5.) Segov. | 3:0 | Coria (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
62' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 22 | 19 | 44 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 22 | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
4 | Villanovense | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
5 | G. Segoviana | 22 | 5 | 35 | |
6 | Cacereño | 22 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Unión Adarve | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
8 | CD Estepona FS | 22 | 7 | 31 | |
9 | UD Montijo | 22 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 22 | 6 | 29 | |
11 | CD Coria | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
12 | Socuéllamos | 22 | -3 | 27 | |
13 | CD Atl. Paso | 22 | -3 | 26 | |
14 | CD Leganés B | 22 | -5 | 23 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 22 | -16 | 22 | |
16 | CD Don Benito | 22 | -15 | 22 | |
17 | AD Alcorcón B | 22 | -12 | 19 | |
18 | CD Diocesano | 22 | -14 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...