Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Atléti | 1:1 | Espany (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
73' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Lleida | 0:1 | UE Olo (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(8.) Formen | 2:1 | Hércul (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Manres | 4:3 | Alzira (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
90+1' | 4:3 | |||
(18.) Ebro | 1:1 | CF Bad (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) PDSE | 2:1 | Ibiza (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | ||||
(5.) Mestal | 0:0 | Mallor (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Marcos Navarro Quiñonero |
(1.) Teruel | 0:0 | Prat (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Millán Bárcenas Torres |
(12.) TFC | 1:0 | Aragón (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 9 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Manresa | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Formentera | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Valencia B | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | AE Prat | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
8 | Terrassa FC | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | CD Ibiza | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Hércules CF | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Badalona Futur | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Dep. Aragón | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | RCD Mallorca B | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | UE Olot | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Alzira | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 9 | -4 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...