Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Brea | 1:2 | CD Val (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(14.) Athlet | 4:0 | UD Bar (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Utebo | 1:1 | Baraka (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) Logroñ | 4:1 | Izarra (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.137 · Jon Andrade del Olmo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) RS C | 1:1 | Aragón (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Náxara | 0:1 | Mutilv (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(1.) Calah. | 0:1 | Arenas (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(12.) Tudela | 3:0 | ADSJ (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Gernik | 3:1 | Deport (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gernika | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Arenas Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Calahorra | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Alavés B | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Dep. Aragón | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | CD Tudelano | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
8 | UD Logroñés | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | Utebo FC | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Bilbao Athletic | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
11 | Real Sociedad C | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | CD Brea | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | UD Mutilvera | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Valle de Egüés | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | UD Barbastro | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Náxara CD | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | AD San Juan | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...