Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sevill | 4:0 | Real B (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Perdigones Pacheco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
65' | ||||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Lepe | 2:0 | UCAM (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Moreno Hidalgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
89' | ||||
(5.) Cartag | 0:1 | Villan (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(14.) Melill | 1:0 | Jaén (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Maqueda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Loja | 1:1 | Alba (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Sanchís Cambra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(15.) Lucena | 2:0 | Cádiz (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Arroyo Cortés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Arroyo | 0:0 | San Fe (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín |
(12.) La Rod | 0:2 | UD Alm (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Moreno Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) Sanluq | 1:1 | Écija (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(13.) Linens | 0:1 | Cacere (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Jiménez Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Almería B | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | Albacete | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
3 | San Fernando CD | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
4 | Real Jaén CF | 16 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | FC Cartagena | 16 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | San Roque Lepe | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | Sevilla Atl. | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | Écija Balompié | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
9 | Arroyo CP | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Cacereño | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | UD Melilla | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | Lucena | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
13 | Sanluqueño | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | La Roda CF | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
15 | R. B. Linense | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
16 | Villanovense | 16 | -9 | 18 | |
17 | Loja CD | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
19 | Betis B | 16 | -17 | 10 | |
20 | UCAM Murcia | 16 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...