Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Vitori | 0:0 | Baraka (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Valdés Díaz |
(12.) Arenas | 0:0 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno |
(11.) Athlet | 1:1 | SDA (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Real S | 3:1 | Osas.B (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Martínez Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
35' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
(20.) Peña | 2:0 | Caudal (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Izarra | 2:1 | Burgos (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Real U | 1:3 | SDL (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(7.) Gernik | 0:1 | Logroñ (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(3.) Racing | 1:0 | CD Lea (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.327 · Pablo Brea Peón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CDM | 3:2 | Tudela (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Xabier Gómez Landazabal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
84' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 14 | 11 | 33 | |
2 | Sporting B | 14 | 15 | 30 | |
3 | Racing | 14 | 8 | 29 | |
4 | Burgos CF | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | CD Tudelano | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 14 | 5 | 20 | |
9 | Gernika | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Bilbao Athletic | 14 | 8 | 19 | |
11 | Real Unión | 14 | -8 | 19 | |
12 | SD Leioa | 14 | 4 | 17 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 14 | -10 | 16 | |
15 | SD Amorebieta | 14 | 1 | 14 | |
16 | Osasuna B | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
17 | CD Vitoria | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
18 | CD Lealtad | 14 | -9 | 12 | |
19 | Caudal Dep. | 14 | -15 | 9 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 14 | -22 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...