Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Table Subgrupo A 20/21
This page shows the detailed table for a competition. The tables in the right-hand column are divided into home and away games. Two additional boxes provide information about point deductions in the current season, which clubs have led the table and how long they stayed there.
Table Subgrupo A
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta Vigo B | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 30 | |
2 | Unionistas CF | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 30 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 30 | |
4 | Dep. La Coruña | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 14:10 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | Racing Ferrol | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
7 | Pontevedra | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | 20 | |
9 | Salamanca CF | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | 19 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | 12 |
Table Subgrupo B
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 39 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 31 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | CD Numancia | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:14 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 25 | |
6 | Marino Luanco | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 21 | |
8 | CD Lealtad | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Sporting B | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 | |
10 | Covadonga | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 | 14 |
Promotion round
Placement round
Relegation round
Days as table leaders Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 20/21
Club | Leads | Earliest and most recent day as table leaders | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos CF | 10 | 9. matchday | 18. matchday | |
Unionistas CF | 9 | 1. matchday | 16. matchday | |
UP Langreo | 7 | 2. matchday | 8. matchday | |
Zamora CF | 3 | 2. matchday | 17. matchday | |
Dep. La Coruña | 3 | 4. matchday | 7. matchday | |
Pontevedra | 2 | 3. matchday | 5. matchday | |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | 18. matchday | ||
CyD Leonesa | 1 | 1. matchday |