Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 199
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Ural 2 | 4:2 | Zvezda (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) FK DB | 1:1 | Irtysh (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
275 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
86' | ||||
(14.) Lada | 0:2 | FK Tyu (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(9.) TMiass | 0:1 | Chel (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) Amkar | 2:0 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FK Ore | 2:2 | ZIZ (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) VU | 1:0 | S.Tuym (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 14 | 21 | 33 | |
2 | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | Tyumen | 14 | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 14 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Ural 2 | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 14 | -1 | 22 | |
8 | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 14 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | Spartak Tuymazy | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Orenburg-2 | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
13 | Nosta | 14 | -15 | 8 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 14 | -25 | 6 | |
15 | Zenit Izhevsk | 14 | -20 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...