Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 30 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FK DB | 1:2 | Nosta (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(3.) Chel | 3:1 | Volna (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) FK NSK | 1:0 | FK Ore (15.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Ural 2 | 0:3 | VU (4.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Krylya | 1:5 | KamAZ (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
46' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(1.) FK Tyu | 2:2 | Lada D (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
64' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(6.) Zvezda | 7:0 | Lada (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 28 | 50 | 64 | |
2 | Tyumen | 28 | 33 | 63 | |
3 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 40 | 59 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 28 | 30 | 59 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 28 | 28 | 58 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 28 | 25 | 55 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 28 | -5 | 44 | |
8 | Nosta | 28 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Ural 2 | 28 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | Volna Kovernino | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 28 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | Zenit Izhevsk | 28 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 28 | -85 | 13 | |
14 | KS 2 Samara | 28 | -38 | 12 | |
15 | Orenburg-2 | 28 | -55 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...