Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 19 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Krylya | 1:2 | Chel (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(14.) FK Ore | 2:2 | Lada (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Nosta | 2:1 | Lada D (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 3:0 | FK Tyu (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
45+1' | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) FK DB | 1:0 | Volna (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FK NSK | 3:1 | VU (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) ZIZ | postponed | Zvezda (6.) | ||
Wed
May 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 18 | 29 | 42 | |
2 | Tyumen | 18 | 13 | 39 | |
3 | KamAZ | 18 | 30 | 37 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 18 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 21 | 34 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 18 | 14 | 34 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 18 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Nosta | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
9 | Volna Kovernino | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | Ural 2 | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | KS 2 Samara | 17 | -21 | 10 | |
13 | Orenburg-2 | 17 | -27 | 9 | |
14 | Zenit Izhevsk | 18 | -21 | 9 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 18 | -48 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...