Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) LIP | 1:0 | Khimki (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 8, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Zorkiy | 2:2 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
83' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Ararat | 2:0 | Rotor (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Bryans | 2:0 | Strogi (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Kaluga | 2:2 | Khimik (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Anton Kachanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Salyut | 0:1 | Kvant (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
911 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(8.) Saturn | 2:2 | Ryazan (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | M. Lipetsk | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | FK Kaluga | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Ararat Moskau | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4 | -4 | 5 | |
10 | Khimki 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Zorkiy | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | Khimik-Arsenal | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Rotor 2 | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...