Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Ararat | 2:3 | Zorkiy (13.) | ||
Wed
Jul 24, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) LIP | 4:0 | Strogi (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.648 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
17' | ||||
25' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Ryazan | 0:0 | Khimik (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Kuznetsov |
(2.) Salyut | 0:1 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Wed
Jul 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(7.) Kaluga | 2:0 | Kvant (11.) | ||
Wed
Jul 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Bryans | 2:0 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Wed
Jul 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(14.) Saturn | 1:1 | Khimki (5.) | ||
Thu
Jul 25, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
70' | ||||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Lipetsk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | FK Kaluga | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Zorkiy | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
8 | Ararat Moskau | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Khimik-Arsenal | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
13 | Rotor 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...