Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 7 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Tula-2 | 2:1 | FK Ore (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) Cherta | 1:2 | Energo (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(3.) Metall | 0:0 | Liski (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov |
(7.) Kaluga | 1:1 | FK Tam (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(11.) Bryans | 2:0 | Ryazan (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) AVGD | 2:3 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
67' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) Vityaz | 0:1 | Torped (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Tambov | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Met. Lipetsk | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | FK Ryazan | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Loko Liski | 7 | 4 | 8 | |
10 | Chertanovo | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Orel | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Energomash | 7 | -5 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...