Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 2 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Metall | 1:2 | Vityaz (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(11.) Cherta | 0:2 | Ryazan (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(2.) AVGD | 3:0 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.850 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Vybor- | 3:0 | FK Ore (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Bryans | 1:3 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
63' | ||||
1:3 | 64' | |||
(9.) Kaluga | 0:1 | Liski (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(5.) FK Pod | 2:0 | Tula-2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Metall | 1:1 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 18, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | FK Podolje | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Tambov | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Met. Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Loko Liski | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Zenit Penza | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Chertanovo | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Metallurg Vyksa | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Orel | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...