Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 19 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Tula-2 (16.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
63' | ||||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) FK Pod | 0:4 | Fakel (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(8.) Kaluga | 0:4 | Ryazan (2.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
(14.) Cherta | 2:2 | FK Ore (15.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Vybor- | 0:0 | Liski (4.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) AVGD | 3:1 | Vityaz (9.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
26' | ||||
33' | ||||
56' | ||||
3:1 | 68' | |||
(10.) Bryans | 0:1 | Metall (13.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
83' | ||||
(5.) Metall | 0:0 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Tue
Nov 4, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Oleg Sokolov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 33 | 49 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 19 | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Tambov | 19 | 30 | 40 | |
4 | Loko Liski | 19 | 12 | 37 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 19 | 8 | 31 | |
6 | Zenit Penza | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
7 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
9 | Vityaz Podolsk | 19 | -7 | 25 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | 3 | 24 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | FK Podolje | 19 | -25 | 19 | |
13 | Metallurg Vyksa | 19 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | Chertanovo | 19 | -24 | 10 | |
15 | Orel | 19 | -27 | 9 | |
16 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 19 | -32 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...