Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Znamya | 3:3 | CRFSO (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) DinSPb | 2:0 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) T.Vlad | 4:0 | Tver (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) FK Dom | 0:0 | SpKost (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko |
(5.) Dynamo | 2:3 | Dolgop (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
77' | ||||
80' | ||||
80' | ||||
(4.) Teksti | 2:0 | Kolomn (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(7.) Solyar | 3:0 | Strogi (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo S-Pb | 18 | 27 | 45 | |
2 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 18 | 20 | 38 | |
3 | Sp. Kostroma | 18 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 18 | 3 | 30 | |
5 | Solyaris Moskau | 18 | 15 | 28 | |
6 | Domodedovo | 18 | -2 | 26 | |
7 | Dynamo 2 | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
10 | CRFSO Smolensk | 18 | -5 | 18 | |
11 | Kolomna | 18 | -15 | 17 | |
12 | Volga Tver | 18 | -13 | 13 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 18 | -19 | 13 | |
14 | Strogino Moscow | 18 | -13 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...