Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Rusj S | 1:0 | T.Vlad (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Znamya | 1:1 | Volga (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) FС Vol | 1:0 | SpKost (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) Kolomn | 0:1 | Khimki (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Sever | 2:1 | Teksti (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Dnepr | 2:1 | Zenit2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Dolgop | 0:0 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
(8.) Strogi | 2:3 | Pskov (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosno | 15 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 14 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Pskov-747 | 15 | 3 | 26 | |
4 | Khimki | 14 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | Lokomotiv 2 | 14 | 12 | 24 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 14 | 13 | 23 | |
7 | Dnepr Smolensk | 14 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Sever Murmansk | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
10 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 15 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | Kolomna | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
12 | Rusj S-Pb | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 14 | -15 | 12 | |
15 | Volga Tver | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | Vologda | 14 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | Sp. Kostroma | 14 | -11 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...