Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 11 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FС Vol | 1:3 | T.Vlad (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
18' | ||||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
57' | ||||
58' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Rusj S | 0:1 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 2:2 | Strogi (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
(13.) Znamya | 0:0 | Zenit2 (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
(17.) SpKost | 0:1 | Teksti (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
66' | ||||
(7.) Dnepr | 3:2 | Dolgop (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Sever | 0:0 | Tosno (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Tosno | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | 13 | 17 | |
4 | Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | Pskov-747 | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | Lokomotiv 2 | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Sever Murmansk | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Znamya Truda | 10 | -9 | 11 | |
12 | Rusj S-Pb | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Khimki | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Kolomna | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Volga Tver | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | Vologda | 10 | -8 | 6 | |
17 | Sp. Kostroma | 10 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...