Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 26 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Krasn2 | 0:4 | FK Ast (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 34' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) Dagdie | 2:1 | SKVO R (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 1:0 | Energi (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Terek2 | 1:3 | GTS (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(3.) Olympi | 0:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
82' | ||||
(11.) FС Tag | 2:1 | Alan-D (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Cherno | 2:1 | Vityaz (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
55' | ||||
73' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Biolog | 0:0 | MITOS (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Vasilchenko |
(1.) Volgar | 3:0 | Mashuk (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 26 | 46 | 68 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 26 | 41 | 63 | |
3 | O. Volgograd | 26 | 16 | 47 | |
4 | Dagdiesel | 26 | 6 | 46 | |
5 | MITOS | 26 | 16 | 44 | |
6 | SKVO | 26 | 13 | 43 | |
7 | Vityaz Krymsk | 26 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | Torpedo Armavir | 26 | 4 | 42 | |
9 | Astrakhan | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | GTS | 26 | 6 | 36 | |
11 | Taganrog | 26 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Biolog | 26 | -9 | 27 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 26 | -17 | 26 | |
14 | Alania-D Vladik. | 26 | -22 | 23 | |
15 | Terek-2 Grozny | 26 | -22 | 23 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | -26 | 21 | |
17 | Mashuk | 26 | -31 | 17 | |
18 | Energia V. | 26 | -30 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...