Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FK Ast | 0:1 | Olympi (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(18.) Energi | 0:3 | Alan-D (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
53' | ||||
(3.) MITOS | 0:1 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(7.) Dagdie | 1:0 | Terek2 (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) GTS | 3:2 | FС Tag (12.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
(8.) Vityaz | 2:0 | Druzhb (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SKVO R | 0:0 | Volgar (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
24' | ||||
76' | ||||
86' | ||||
(11.) Biolog | 2:1 | Krasn2 (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Mashuk | 2:4 | Torped (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
40' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 14 | 26 | 38 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 20 | 32 | |
3 | O. Volgograd | 14 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | MITOS | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Torpedo Armavir | 14 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Dagdiesel | 14 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | SKVO | 14 | 10 | 25 | |
8 | Vityaz Krymsk | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | GTS | 14 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Biolog | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Astrakhan | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Taganrog | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
13 | Krasnodar 2 | 14 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | Alania-D Vladik. | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
15 | Terek-2 Grozny | 14 | -14 | 10 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | -14 | 9 | |
17 | Mashuk | 14 | -20 | 8 | |
18 | Energia V. | 14 | -25 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...