Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 1 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Mashuk | 3:1 | Energi | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
Olympi | 1:1 | FK Sla | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Nazran | 1:2 | KTG | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
Druzhb | 1:2 | FС Tag | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
SKA Ro | 1:0 | MITOS | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 0:2 | FK Ast | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Rotor | 3:0 | Dagdie | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Biolog | 1:1 | Beslan | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
73' | ||||
83' | ||||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Alan-D | 1:2 | Torped | ||
Mon
May 16, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Mashuk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Kavkaztransgaz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Slavyanskiy | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Beslan-FAUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Olympia G. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Biolog | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Alania-D Vladik. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | MITOS | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Energia V. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Stavropol | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Dagdiesel | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...