Sebastian Heidinger
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 11, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Miltenberg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
RB Leipzig U19
Detailed stats of Sebastian Heidinger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 45 | 3 | 4 | 7 / 1 / 1 | 2.955' | ||||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 10 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 629' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 19 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.568' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga Northeast | 16 | 2 | - | 4 / 1 / 1 | 758' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/12 | H | (10.) | Union Berlin II (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | A | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 54' | 82' | |||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | A | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 43' | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | A | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 2:4 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | G. Halberstadt (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 57' | 68' | ||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | (1.) | VfB Auerbach (5.) | 3:4 | LM | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
7 | 10/5/12 | H | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/12 | A | (1.) | VFC Plauen (14.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (10.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | (1.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 0:4 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (4.) | 1:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/12 | H | (1.) | E. Cottbus II (15.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/12 | A | (1.) | FSV Zwickau (3.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/12 | H | (1.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/15/13 | H | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | H | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (1.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | H | (1.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/24/13 | H | (1.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/3/13 | A | (1.) | Union Berlin II (10.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | VFC Plauen (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | H | (1.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 5:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (1.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (1.) | E. Cottbus II (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/8/13 | H | (1.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (1.) | FSV Zwickau (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (1.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 4:5 | LB | 85' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (1.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | H | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | H | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/18 | H | (5.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/18 | H | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | A | (3.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | H | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | A | (5.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | A | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/27/19 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 5:0 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/12/19 | H | (4.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | H | (3.) | BFC Dynamo (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/3/19 | A | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (3.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (17.) | Chemie Leipzig (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | H | (17.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 8:0 | RM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (17.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 5:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (17.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (16.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/19 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 0:2 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/11/19 | A | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 1:0 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (14.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 5:2 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
Squad: 49, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |