#3 Ruslan Khagur
Mashuk-KMV
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 2, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 2, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fccn.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Krasnodar
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Ruslan Khagur
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 26 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1.808' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 14 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 966' | ||
1.Division | 9 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 657' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 185' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Torpedo Miass | 2:3 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | FK Kaluga | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/13/24 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | DM | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | S. Kostroma | 1:0 | LB | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Torpedo Miass | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | H | Tekstilshchik | 0:3 | DM | 67' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | DM | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 2:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | A | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | LB | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Biolog | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | H | KamAZ | 4:1 on pens | RM | 5' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | A | Rodina Moscow | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/23 | H | (8.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (12.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (13.) | Shinnik (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (14.) | Enisey (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 31' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | (15.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Leningradets (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (15.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (15.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (15.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/19/23 | H | (16.) | Leningradets (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |