Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record Nakotnes Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1.50 |
10:4 |
113 |
Away record |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
|
0:3 |
- |
Overall balance |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1.29 |
10:7 |
97 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ogre United (12.) |
? |
130 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Super Nova (1.) |
? |
180 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (12.) |
? |
50 |
6:0 |
4 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Skanste (8.) |
? |
74 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (4.) |
? |
96 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Leevon PPK (3.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
RFS II (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
8 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Tukums II (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sun Jun 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Valmiera II (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Sat Jul 6, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sat Jul 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sat Jul 27, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Mārupes SC (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Sat Aug 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ogre United (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Super Nova (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Sat Aug 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Skanste (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Fri Aug 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Mon Sep 16, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Leevon PPK (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sun Sep 22, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
RFS II (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Fri Sep 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Tukums II (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sun Oct 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Fri Oct 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Valmiera II (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sat Oct 26, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sun Nov 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Mārupes SC (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Nakotnes Liga 2024