Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SCR II | 3:5 | SC-ESV (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Obritzberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
3:2 | 48' | |||
3:3 | 51' | |||
3:4 | 54' | |||
3:5 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) NSC | 0:2 | Stadla (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Maximilian Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SKN II | 0:1 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Vladimir Lukenic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCMM | 0:1 | SVS (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Bruck | 2:1 | WSC (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 0:1 | Horn (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Lukas Gnam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
40' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SKUA | 3:0 | FAK A. (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 23 | 28 | 49 | |
2 | SV Horn | 23 | 26 | 48 | |
3 | SKU Amstetten | 24 | 25 | 46 | |
4 | A. Vienna Res. | 23 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | Mannsdorf | 24 | 3 | 36 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 22 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | Karabakh Wien | 22 | 9 | 34 | |
8 | Bruck/L. | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 22 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 23 | -13 | 27 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 24 | -19 | 24 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 24 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 23 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | FC Stadlau | 23 | -13 | 20 | |
15 | Wiener SC | 23 | -18 | 19 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 24 | -34 | 11 | |
17 | First Vienna FC | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...