Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) L47 | 0:3 | Luwa (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) CFC | 0:2 | VSG (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.853 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCE | 6:1 | Füwa (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.040 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 23' | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
63' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 1:2 | BAK (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.346 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVTas | 3:3 | Optik (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
82' | ||||
84' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) ZFC | 1:3 | Jena (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
781 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) HBS | 7:1 | Auer (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
454 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
45+3' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
57' | 6:0 | |||
66' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) HBSC 2 | 0:1 | BSG (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
588 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) EIL | 0:2 | TeBe (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) B03 | 2:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.483 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 14 | 18 | |
2 | FSV Luckenwalde | 7 | 15 | 17 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | 11 | 14 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | G. Halberstadt | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | TeBe Berlin | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Tasmania Berlin | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 7 | -13 | 4 | |
18 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 7 | -17 | 3 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 7 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...