Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Vikt | 0:0 | BFC (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
547 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B03 | 3:2 | Optik (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.630 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) HBS | 0:2 | Lok (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
855 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSG | 0:2 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.849 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Füwa | 3:3 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.434 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) VSG | 3:0 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
303 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BFV 08 | 2:1 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
123 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Wacker | 2:0 | BAK (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
519 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) L47 | 4:0 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
881 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 15 | 23 | 33 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 15 | 21 | 28 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 15 | 11 | 28 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 15 | 10 | 27 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 15 | -2 | 22 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 15 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | Lichtenberg 47 | 15 | 1 | 19 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | W. Nordhausen | 15 | 13 | 17 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | VfB Auerbach | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Berliner AK | 15 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 15 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | G. Halberstadt | 15 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Babelsberg 03 | 15 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | Optik Rathenow | 15 | -20 | 10 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 15 | -30 | 8 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 0 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...