Regionalliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 72 Players 15.2%
- ø-Market value: €59k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) HSV 2 | 5:1 | FCSP 2 (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jost Steenken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCW08 | 2:1 | D/A (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
812 · Maximilian Nie-Hoegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SSV | 3:1 | SVA (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
620 · Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) H96 2 | 2:2 | FCPL (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Emden | 2:4 | SVW 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
668 · Julian Meckfessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) VfB | 4:0 | BSV (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.168 · Lennart Wolff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) EN | 4:1 | BWL (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Christopher Horn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) TSV | 3:3 | FCT (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
357 · Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) VfV | 2:2 | Kiel 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lübeck | 13 | 23 | 33 | |
2 | Drochtersen/A. | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | SC Weiche 08 | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | Hamburger SV II | 13 | 12 | 22 | |
6 | W. Bremen II | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | VfV Hildesheim | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | Phönix Lübeck | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | E. Norderstedt | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
11 | Bremer SV | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
12 | SV Atlas | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | BSV Rehden | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Holst. Kiel II | 14 | 2 | 15 | |
16 | Teutonia 05 | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
17 | St. Pauli II | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
18 | TSV Havelse | 13 | -9 | 8 | |
19 | Kickers Emden | 13 | -34 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...