Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Füchse | 0:1 | Eisenh (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 25, 1997
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(12.) FCM | 2:0 | Union (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 25, 1997
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.315 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Wacker | 1:0 | CFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.443 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
90' | ||||
(11.) Berlin | 0:1 | FCS (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
794 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(18.) Hansa | 1:3 | H03 (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(13.) SSV | 0:2 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.191 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) SGD | 4:1 | FC RWE (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.230 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) B03 | 0:0 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Robert Sturm |
(7.) Aue | 1:1 | Plauen (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
1:1 | 71' | |||
86' | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | W. Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | EFC Stahl | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FC Berlin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | H. Rostock II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Union Berlin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...