Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Klisman Cake €600k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Voska | 3:2 | Vardar (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stojanche Trpchevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rabotn | 1:0 | MGjP (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Stojchevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Shkupi | 1:1 | Sileks (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jovan Kacevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tikves | 1:2 | Shkend (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Pileshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Stip | 2:1 | Gostiv (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Idrizi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Struga | 1:2 | BRERA (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Krumislav Gjorgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brera Strumica | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Shkendija | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Tikves | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Rabotnicki | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Bregalnica Stip | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Sileks | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | FC Shkupi | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Struga | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Makedonija | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Voska Sport | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Vardar | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Gostivar | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...