Premium Liiga
Estonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Flora Tallinn
Record-holding champions:
FC Flora Tallinn 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
48. Pos. 7.207 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 250
- Foreigners: 48 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €99k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Complete Premium Liiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 2:2 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 2:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | ||||
(1.) Pärnu | 3:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
(9.) Paide | 0:2 | FC Infonet (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Levadia | 0:0 | FC Flora (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/8/165:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | 3:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | ||||
(4.) Levadia | 1:0 | Pärnu (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) JK Tammeka | 2:0 | Paide (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 6:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/9/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 2:1 | Kalju FC (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Paide | 0:1 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 4:1 | Pärnu (7.) | ||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 3:1 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 3:0 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 4:0 | JK Tammeka (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 3:1 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
(6.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:1 | Paide (9.) | ||||
(8.) Pärnu | 0:2 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 2:0 | FC Flora (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 1:1 | FC Flora (5.) | ||||
(3.) JK Tammeka | 4:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Paide | 4:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 2:2 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia | 1:1 | Kalju FC (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/4/165:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:2 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Flora | 0:0 | JK Tammeka (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/5/165:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:1 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levadia | 2:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 2:3 | Paide (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Flora | 0:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:5 | Paide (6.) | ||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:1 | JK Tammeka (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kalju FC | 6:0 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 1:0 | FC Infonet (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JK Tammeka | 0:3 | Kalju FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 1:1 | FC Flora (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Infonet | 4:1 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:2 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 4:0 | Pärnu (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:3 | FC Flora (5.) | ||||
(3.) Levadia | 1:1 | JK Tammeka (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 0:3 | FC Infonet (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kalju FC | 1:0 | Paide (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 6:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 1:4 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 1:1 | Kalju FC (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Infonet | 0:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 2:0 | Paide (7.) | ||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kalju FC | 2:0 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:1 | FC Infonet (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 2:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:4 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 4:2 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 2:1 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Infonet | 3:2 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Kalju FC (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/16/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 0:0 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/17/165:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Infonet | 2:1 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kalju FC | 3:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(8.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:0 | Paide (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:4 | Levadia (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/23/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tammeka | 1:2 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
Tue 5/24/165:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:3 | Paide (5.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 0:1 | Levadia (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/10/165:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 1:4 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 0:0 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 6/9/165:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:1 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/19/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:5 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 4:1 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 3:1 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:3 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 4:0 | Paide (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 1:2 | Levadia (1.) | ||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 2:1 | FC Infonet (2.) | ||||
Fri 7/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 0:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/2/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 3:2 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 1:2 | Pärnu (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/8/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sillamäe Kalev | 3:0 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/9/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Paide | 3:0 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/10/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 4:3 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 1:6 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
(9.) Pärnu | 1:0 | Levadia (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sillamäe Kalev | 4:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 2:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 3:1 | Paide (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 6:1 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
Tue 9/27/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 2:2 | Kalju FC (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tammeka | 0:4 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/163:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 1:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 6:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 0:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(2.) Levadia | 7:1 | Paide (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Paide | 0:3 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:4 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 4:3 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 5:1 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/25/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 1:2 | Kalju FC (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 2:1 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 0:1 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 2:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 4:1 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 1:1 | Paide (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:1 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Flora | 3:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 3:1 | JK Tammeka (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 0:0 | Levadia (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 2:0 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/16/165:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:5 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 1:4 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 1:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 1:2 | Levadia (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:4 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 3:1 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 1:0 | Paide (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 4:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 3:0 | JK Tammeka (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 2:5 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
Tue 8/23/165:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levadia | 1:2 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Tammeka | 0:2 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 7:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 3:0 | FC Infonet (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/165:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | 3:1 | Levadia (4.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 1:3 | JK Tammeka (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 3:1 | Paide (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kalju FC | 3:3 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:0 | FC Infonet (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 4:1 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 5:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 4:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 1:1 | Kalju FC (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levadia | 5:0 | JK Trans Narva (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/12/165:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:1 | Paide (6.) | ||||
Tue 9/13/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 0:3 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 4:2 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | 4:2 | JK Tammeka (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 2:1 | FC Infonet (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 3:2 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:1 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:1 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 0:4 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 1:5 | Kalju FC (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 1:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Flora | 4:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 2:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 4:0 | JK Tammeka (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 0:3 | Kalju FC (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Tammeka | 1:4 | Paide (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 3:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:6 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | ||||
(9.) Pärnu | 1:6 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 2:2 | FC Infonet (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 1:0 | JK Tammeka (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 2:0 | Kalju FC (4.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 3:2 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 1:1 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Trans Narva | 0:2 | FC Flora (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 0:0 | FC Infonet (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 2:0 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | ||||
(3.) Levadia | 2:0 | Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:2 | JK Tammeka (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 4:0 | Paide (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Infonet | 3:1 | Paide (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pärnu | 1:7 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:1 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 3:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Tammeka | 0:1 | Kalju FC (3.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/1612:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 0:0 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | ||||
(2.) Levadia | 2:1 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(9.) Pärnu | 0:3 | JK Tammeka (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rakvere Tarvas | 0:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 1:2 | FC Infonet (1.) |