Premium Liiga
Estonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Flora Tallinn
Record-holding champions:
FC Flora Tallinn 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
48. Pos. 7.207 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 250
- Foreigners: 48 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €99k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Complete Premium Liiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Nomme Kalju | 0:0 | Levadia (5.) | ||||
(4.) Paide | 2:1 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(9.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:2 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalev | 2:1 | Viljandi (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/2/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levadia | 4:0 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
(10.) Viljandi | 0:2 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | ||||
(2.) Kalev | 1:0 | Paide (5.) | ||||
Tue 10/9/123:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | JK Nomme Kalju (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 0:1 | Viljandi (7.) | ||||
(2.) JK Nomme Kalju | 3:1 | Kalev (3.) | ||||
(9.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:0 | Levadia (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 4:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/4/125:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | Kuressaare (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/20/125:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia | 1:1 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
(3.) Kalev | 0:0 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/27/125:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Paide | 1:3 | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | ||||
Tue 7/17/125:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viljandi | 3:2 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 2:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 0:1 | Kuressaare (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sillamäe Kalev | 4:1 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 4:0 | Viljandi (8.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:1 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
Tue 7/17/125:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | Paide (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/121:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 4:1 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Paide | 1:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
(8.) Viljandi | 0:3 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kalev | 0:3 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/8/125:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kuressaare | 1:1 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/10/125:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:2 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 1:0 | Paide (10.) | ||||
(9.) Tammeka Tartu | 2:1 | Kalev (7.) | ||||
(3.) Levadia | 5:0 | Kuressaare (5.) | ||||
Tue 7/31/125:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 3:1 | Viljandi (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/121:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 2:0 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viljandi | 3:1 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
(9.) Kalev | 1:2 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(8.) Paide | 2:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 2:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:0 | Viljandi (7.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:4 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(2.) Levadia | 1:0 | Paide (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 3:3 | Kalev (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalev | 2:1 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
(9.) Paide | 1:5 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 3:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(8.) Viljandi | 0:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 1:0 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 1:2 | Paide (8.) | ||||
(2.) Levadia | 0:0 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:0 | Viljandi (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 1:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Viljandi | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(8.) Paide | 0:5 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 5:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:2 | Levadia (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 2:0 | Viljandi (9.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:0 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:1 | Paide (8.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Flora | 5:0 | Kalev (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/22/125:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev | 1:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 1:3 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
(9.) Viljandi | 0:3 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(7.) Paide | 0:0 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(3.) Levadia | 1:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 0:1 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 5:1 | Kalev (6.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 1:1 | Viljandi (9.) | ||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:0 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 1:0 | Paide (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/16/121:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev | 0:5 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 1:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(9.) Viljandi | 0:2 | Paide (6.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:0 | JK Trans Narva (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/26/125:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 2:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Flora | 5:0 | Viljandi (9.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 1:0 | Kalev (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/30/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 3:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levadia | 1:1 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 2:3 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
Tue 8/14/125:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Viljandi | 1:1 | Kalev (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/124:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | Paide (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/14/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 2:1 | Kalev (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 1:4 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:2 | Viljandi (9.) | ||||
Tue 8/7/125:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 4:0 | Paide (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/9/125:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 2:0 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(7.) Viljandi | 6:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 4:1 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/23/125:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:6 | Levadia (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 1:1 | Kalev (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Viljandi (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:2 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
Mon 7/30/125:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 7:0 | Kuressaare (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Flora | 3:0 | Paide (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/4/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 3:2 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(8.) Kalev | 1:1 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 2:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
(9.) Viljandi | 0:5 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/6/125:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/124:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 3:0 | Viljandi (9.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:0 | Paide (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 3:0 | Kalev (8.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:3 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Flora | 2:0 | Kuressaare (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 1:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 0:2 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Viljandi | 0:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/121:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 5:4 | FC Flora (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 0:2 | Viljandi (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 5:1 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:1 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/4/125:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 7:0 | Kalev (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/28/125:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Viljandi | 0:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:3 | Paide (6.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
(2.) Levadia | 0:2 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:9 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/121:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 2:2 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 4:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 1:1 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(9.) Kalev | 2:2 | Viljandi (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/121:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 0:1 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 1:1 | Paide (6.) | ||||
(7.) Viljandi | 2:1 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 2:1 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 4:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/18/124:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 3:1 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:6 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 0:0 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 6:1 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 5:0 | Viljandi (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levadia | 0:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 1:3 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 0:3 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
(7.) Viljandi | 0:2 | Paide (6.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:3 | JK Trans Narva (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/121:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 1:2 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:1 | Kuressaare (9.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Kalev (8.) | ||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 1:1 | Paide (6.) | ||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 4:0 | Viljandi (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/2/123:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Viljandi | 1:9 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 2:3 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(9.) Kuressaare | 0:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kalev | 0:3 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia | 3:0 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/121:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:2 | Paide (6.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:2 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 2:2 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC Flora | 3:1 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
(2.) Levadia | 2:1 | Viljandi (7.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/121:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | Levadia (3.) | ||||
(6.) Paide | 0:6 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
(7.) Viljandi | 2:5 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(9.) Kalev | 1:4 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 2:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/121:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tammeka Tartu | 1:1 | Paide (6.) | ||||
(3.) Levadia | 4:1 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora | 1:0 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | ||||
(5.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:3 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 3:3 | Viljandi (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 1:2 | Levadia (2.) | ||||
(1.) JK Nomme Kalju | 5:1 | Tammeka Tartu (10.) | ||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 2:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(8.) Viljandi | 0:5 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | ||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:3 | Kuressaare (7.) |