PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 385
- Foreigners: 20 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Complete PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/17/172:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Byåsen TF | 1:2 | Vidar (2.) | ||||
(3.) Nardo FK | 2:1 | Vindbjart FK (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vard | 1:1 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fram | 0:0 | Fana (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hønefoss | 2:2 | Notodden (5.) | ||||
(6.) Egersund | 1:1 | Nest-Sotra FK (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/176:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bryne | 4:2 | Odd II (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/172:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vidar | 4:1 | Hønefoss (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nest-Sotra FK | 3:0 | Vard (12.) | ||||
(10.) Fana | 1:2 | Bryne (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Notodden | 0:1 | Egersund (5.) | ||||
(7.) Hødd | 1:1 | Fram (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/174:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vindbjart FK | 2:0 | Byåsen TF (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/171:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Odd II | 0:4 | Nardo FK (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/173:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vard | 2:0 | Notodden (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hønefoss | 4:1 | Vindbjart FK (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Egersund | 1:1 | Vidar (3.) | ||||
(10.) Fram | 0:1 | Nest-Sotra FK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nardo FK | 2:1 | Byåsen TF (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bryne | 3:0 | Hødd (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/2/174:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odd II | 3:3 | Fana (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/172:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fana | 0:1 | Nardo FK (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Byåsen TF | 0:0 | Hønefoss (6.) | ||||
(3.) Vidar | 1:1 | Vard (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vindbjart FK | 1:1 | Egersund (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hødd | 1:0 | Odd II (14.) | ||||
(4.) Nest-Sotra FK | 0:0 | Bryne (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Notodden | 4:1 | Fram (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fram | 3:2 | Vidar (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vard | 2:1 | Vindbjart FK (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/171:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Odd II | 1:5 | Nest-Sotra FK (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fana | 1:2 | Hødd (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Egersund | 0:1 | Byåsen TF (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bryne | 0:0 | Notodden (8.) | ||||
(1.) Nardo FK | 2:0 | Hønefoss (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/174:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nest-Sotra FK | 8:1 | Fana (13.) | ||||
(12.) Vindbjart FK | 1:2 | Fram (8.) | ||||
(4.) Hødd | 2:0 | Nardo FK (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/174:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hønefoss | 1:1 | Egersund (9.) | ||||
(10.) Byåsen TF | 3:1 | Vard (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vidar | 1:1 | Bryne (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Notodden | 2:1 | Odd II (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/3/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vidar | 4:0 | Fana (13.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/171:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nest-Sotra FK | 0:0 | Nardo FK (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Egersund | 0:1 | Vard (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hønefoss | 0:2 | Fram (4.) | ||||
(7.) Notodden | 3:0 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
(9.) Byåsen TF | 2:2 | Bryne (3.) | ||||
Mon 6/5/176:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vindbjart FK | 2:4 | Odd II (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/10/172:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fana | 2:5 | Vindbjart FK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fram | 2:2 | Egersund (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/11/172:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nest-Sotra FK | 1:0 | Notodden (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hødd | 3:0 | Vidar (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nardo FK | 0:1 | Vard (4.) | ||||
(9.) Odd II | 4:2 | Byåsen TF (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bryne | 2:1 | Hønefoss (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vidar | 1:0 | Nest-Sotra FK (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vard | 2:3 | Fram (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/18/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vindbjart FK | 2:2 | Hødd (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Notodden | 2:0 | Nardo FK (3.) | ||||
(12.) Byåsen TF | 0:1 | Fana (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Egersund | 1:2 | Bryne (1.) | ||||
Mon 6/19/176:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hønefoss | 3:3 | Odd II (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/24/174:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fana | 2:1 | Hønefoss (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/25/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hødd | 1:3 | Byåsen TF (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nest-Sotra FK | 1:0 | Vindbjart FK (13.) | ||||
(3.) Nardo FK | 1:0 | Fram (4.) | ||||
(5.) Notodden | 5:1 | Vidar (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bryne | 2:0 | Vard (6.) | ||||
Mon 6/26/174:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odd II | 1:1 | Egersund (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/1/174:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Egersund | 4:0 | Fana (12.) | ||||
(14.) Vindbjart FK | 1:2 | Notodden (4.) | ||||
(6.) Fram | 2:2 | Bryne (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/2/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hønefoss | 1:0 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Byåsen TF | 2:3 | Nest-Sotra FK (1.) | ||||
(3.) Nardo FK | 0:2 | Vidar (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/3/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vard | 3:2 | Odd II (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/15/174:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nest-Sotra FK | 1:1 | Egersund (9.) | ||||
(11.) Fana | 1:1 | Fram (6.) | ||||
(13.) Vindbjart FK | 7:0 | Nardo FK (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hødd | 0:2 | Vard (4.) | ||||
(3.) Vidar | 2:0 | Byåsen TF (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/16/176:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Notodden | 1:2 | Hønefoss (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Odd II | 1:4 | Bryne (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fram | 3:2 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
(9.) Hønefoss | 3:1 | Vidar (6.) | ||||
(11.) Egersund | 0:1 | Notodden (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/173:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vard | 0:3 | Nest-Sotra FK (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Byåsen TF | 1:2 | Vindbjart FK (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bryne | 4:0 | Fana (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nardo FK | 2:0 | Odd II (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vidar | 1:2 | Egersund (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vindbjart FK | 4:2 | Hønefoss (11.) | ||||
(2.) Nest-Sotra FK | 3:1 | Fram (5.) | ||||
(14.) Byåsen TF | 0:1 | Nardo FK (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Notodden | 2:1 | Vard (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hødd | 2:3 | Bryne (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/175:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fana | 3:3 | Odd II (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vard | 2:0 | Vidar (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fram | 1:3 | Notodden (3.) | ||||
(9.) Egersund | 4:2 | Vindbjart FK (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hønefoss | 2:0 | Byåsen TF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nardo FK | 1:1 | Fana (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bryne | 1:1 | Nest-Sotra FK (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odd II | 2:4 | Hødd (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vidar | 3:2 | Fram (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hønefoss | 3:0 | Nardo FK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vindbjart FK | 3:1 | Vard (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hødd | 4:0 | Fana (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Byåsen TF | 1:1 | Egersund (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Notodden | 3:0 | Bryne (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/175:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nest-Sotra FK | 4:1 | Odd II (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/178:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odd II | 2:4 | Notodden (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/174:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fram | 3:1 | Vindbjart FK (11.) | ||||
(10.) Egersund | 0:0 | Hønefoss (9.) | ||||
(12.) Fana | 1:1 | Nest-Sotra FK (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nardo FK | 1:1 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vard | 2:1 | Byåsen TF (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/176:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bryne | 2:3 | Vidar (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hønefoss | 1:0 | Vard (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vindbjart FK | 1:1 | Bryne (3.) | ||||
(4.) Vidar | 4:3 | Odd II (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/172:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nest-Sotra FK | 2:2 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Byåsen TF | 2:4 | Fram (5.) | ||||
(10.) Egersund | 3:0 | Nardo FK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Notodden | 4:1 | Fana (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vard | 3:2 | Egersund (10.) | ||||
(13.) Fana | 2:5 | Vidar (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fram | 2:0 | Hønefoss (9.) | ||||
(12.) Odd II | 3:0 | Vindbjart FK (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hødd | 2:2 | Notodden (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nardo FK | 1:1 | Nest-Sotra FK (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bryne | 5:0 | Byåsen TF (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Egersund | 3:0 | Fram (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/172:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vard | 0:1 | Nardo FK (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vindbjart FK | 1:3 | Fana (13.) | ||||
(4.) Vidar | 0:3 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Notodden | 2:1 | Nest-Sotra FK (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hønefoss | 2:1 | Bryne (3.) | ||||
Tue 9/26/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Byåsen TF | 0:3 | Odd II (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/172:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fana | 2:0 | Byåsen TF (14.) | ||||
(7.) Fram | 1:2 | Vard (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nardo FK | 2:1 | Notodden (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nest-Sotra FK | 4:2 | Vidar (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hødd | 3:2 | Vindbjart FK (13.) | ||||
(3.) Bryne | 1:6 | Egersund (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/176:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Odd II | 1:0 | Hønefoss (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/178:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vard | 1:2 | Bryne (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/171:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fram | 2:1 | Nardo FK (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vidar | 1:3 | Notodden (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hønefoss | 5:0 | Fana (13.) | ||||
(10.) Egersund | 2:2 | Odd II (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/172:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Byåsen TF | 1:1 | Hødd (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vindbjart FK | 1:1 | Nest-Sotra FK (1.) |