#1 Philip Østerbaek
SC Weiche 08
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
ETSV Weiche
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 27, 2003 (21)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Philip Østerbaek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 6 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 540' | ||
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 5 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 450' | ||
Schleswig-Holstein-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Regionalliga Nord | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (18.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (15.) | Drochtersen/A. (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (16.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (16.) | Bremer SV (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (15.) | VfB Oldenburg (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (16.) | Hannover 96 II (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (16.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (13.) | Eimsbütteler TV (17.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (14.) | St. Pauli II (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (12.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (14.) | Phönix Lübeck (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (13.) | FC Kilia Kiel (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (15.) | TSV Havelse (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (15.) | SV Meppen (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | H | (15.) | Hamburger SV II (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | A | (14.) | Teutonia 05 (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/24 | A | (13.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (13.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (13.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/24 | H | (13.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (14.) | St. Pauli II (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/24 | A | (12.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/23/24 | H | (13.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/24 | H | (15.) | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 4/1/24 | A | (13.) | Spelle-Venhaus (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (14.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | TSV Havelse (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | H | (15.) | SV Meppen (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | H | (14.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 5/8/24 | H | (13.) | Bremer SV (15.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (14.) | Hamburger SV II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | H | (15.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (9.) | VfB Lübeck II (7.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (13.) | TSB Flensburg (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Heider SV (2.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (14.) | PSV Neumünster (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (15.) | SV Eichede (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | (16.) | Türkspor Kiel (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (16.) | SV Todesfelde (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (13.) | TSV Bordesholm (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (15.) | Oldenburger SV (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (15.) | VfR Neumünster (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (15.) | Hohenwestedt (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Nordmark Satrup (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (15.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (15.) | PSV Neumünster (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (16.) | Heider SV (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/18/24 | H | (16.) | FC Dornbreite (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 2/24/24 | A | (15.) | Eckernförder SV (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | Türkspor Kiel (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | A | (15.) | SV Todesfelde (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/23/24 | A | (16.) | Oldenburger SV (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/24 | A | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (16.) | VfR Neumünster (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (16.) | Hohenwestedt (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (16.) | Eckernförder SV (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (16.) | Nordmark Satrup (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (16.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (16.) | VfB Lübeck II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | A | (16.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 6/5/24 | A | TuS Bersenbrück | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 7/14/23 | A | FC Kilia Kiel | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 7/22/23 | A | PSV Neumünster | 7:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |