Minyor Pernik
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1.80 | 15:8 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 15:29 | 9 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 1.30 | 30:37 | 5 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 7, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | ? | 140 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 14, 2020 | 4:45 PM | H | (14.) | Sportist Svoge (16.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Neftochimic (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | Unknown | A | (2.) | Loko Sofia (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Mon Sep 14, 2020 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 2:15 PM | H | (9.) | Kariana Erden (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 16, 2020 | 9:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pirin (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Yantra (16.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
16 | Fri Dec 4, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | S. Simitli (11.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sozopol (10.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
18 | Tue Feb 16, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Feb 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sportist Svoge (6.) | ? | x | 5:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
22 | Thu Mar 11, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Loko Sofia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
23 | Thu Apr 8, 2021 | 2:15 PM | H | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 0:0 | |
25 | Mon Apr 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Kariana Erden (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pirin (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Fri May 7, 2021 | 12:45 PM | H | (8.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
32 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Yantra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | S. Simitli (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sozopol (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |