Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Pervaya Liga 1984
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | 22.3 Years | 538 | |||
Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 21.6 | 27 | ||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 33 | 21.4 | 33 | ||
SKA Lviv (-1989) | 24 | 22.3 | 24 | ||
Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | 23.2 | 19 | ||
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 23 | 22.9 | 23 | ||
Lokomotiv Moskau | 26 | 20.9 | 26 | ||
Daugava Riga | 16 | 23.1 | 16 | ||
Pamir Dushanbe | 24 | 22.4 | 24 | ||
Kuzbass Kemerovo | 20 | 24.3 | 20 | ||
Guria Lanchkhuti | 23 | 22.7 | 23 | ||
Dinamo Batumi | 23 | 21.5 | 23 | ||
Iskra Smolensk | 25 | 22.2 | 25 | ||
Zvezda Jizzakh | 20 | 21.7 | 20 | ||
SKA Khabarovsk | 26 | 21.7 | 26 | ||
Rotor Volgograd | 26 | 22.9 | 26 | ||
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 31 | 21.3 | 31 | ||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 22 | 23.2 | 22 | ||
Nistru Chisinau | 24 | 21.9 | 24 | ||
Kolos Nikopol | 29 | 24.0 | 29 | ||
Zorya Voroshilovgrad | 22 | 21.7 | 22 | ||
Tavriya Simferopol | 24 | 21.0 | 24 | ||
Irtysh Omsk | 31 | 21.8 | 31 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 29 | 27 | ||||
2 |
| 24 | 24 | ||||
3 |
| 33 | 20 | ||||
4 |
| 25 | 19 | ||||
5 |
| 29 | 18 |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | 31 | 57:27 | |
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 42 | 21 | 55:29 | |
3 | SKA Lviv | 42 | 19 | 49:35 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 42 | 19 | 49:35 | |
5 | Metalurg Z. | 42 | 14 | 48:36 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 42 | 7 | 47:37 | |
7 | Daugava | 42 | 15 | 46:38 | |
8 | Pamir | 42 | 7 | 43:41 | |
9 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 42 | 5 | 42:42 | |
10 | Guria | 42 | -3 | 42:42 | |
11 | I. Smolensk | 42 | -3 | 40:44 | |
12 | Dinamo Batumi | 42 | -9 | 40:44 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 42 | -4 | 39:45 | |
14 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 42 | -13 | 39:45 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | -1 | 38:46 | |
16 | Kolos Nikopol | 42 | -9 | 38:46 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 42 | -9 | 38:46 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 42 | -13 | 38:46 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 42 | -15 | 38:46 | |
20 | Zorya | 42 | -7 | 37:47 | |
21 | Tavriya | 42 | -15 | 35:49 | |
22 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | -37 | 26:58 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...