Ondrej Shorny
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 27, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Ondrej Shorny
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Viktorie Jirny (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (5.) | Sokol Brozany (9.) | 2:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/18 | H | (14.) | Dobrovice (7.) | 2:1 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Stechovice (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (11.) | Pisek (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | H | (7.) | Vysehrad (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (11.) | Zivanice (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/19/18 | A | (16.) | Prevysov (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Litomericko (12.) | 3:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (9.) | Olympia (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | H | (12.) | Zapy (2.) | 0:1 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | A | (14.) | Loko Vltavin (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (15.) | Domazlice (4.) | 0:1 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (13.) | Kraluv Dvur (8.) | 0:1 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (14.) | SK Benesov (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (15.) | Slovan Velvary (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/18 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Orlici (7.) | 1:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (15.) | Sokol Brozany (17.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Stechovice (10.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | Pisek (16.) | 2:0 | 63' | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (15.) | Vysehrad (2.) | 4:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (17.) | Zivanice (11.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | A | (17.) | Litomericko (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (15.) | Olympia (3.) | 2:1 on pens | 81' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (14.) | Zapy (1.) | 3:5 | 73' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | A | (14.) | Dobrovice (7.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Vltavin (4.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (15.) | Domazlice (5.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | H | (14.) | Kraluv Dvur (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/19 | H | (14.) | Prevysov (11.) | 2:1 on pens | 63' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (14.) | SK Benesov (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/9/19 | H | (14.) | Slovan Velvary (12.) | 3:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/12/19 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Orlici (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/19 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram B (8.) | 3:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | Motorlet Prague | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | FC MAS Taborsko | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | Stechovice | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/8/19 | H | Sparta Prague B | 2:1 on pens | 60' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/13/19 | A | Pisek | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | H | Slavia Prague B | 1:2 | 65' | 67' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | A | Rakovnik | 2:3 on pens | 1' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | H | Admira Prague | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/12/19 | A | Loko Vltavin | 3:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/20/19 | H | Domazlice | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | A | Kraluv Dvur | 2:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | SK Benesov | 3:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 1:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/17/19 | H | Vikt. Plzen B | 2:3 | 9' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/8/20 | A | 1.FK Pribram B | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | H | 1.FK Pribram B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | Motorlet Prague | 0:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/12/20 | A | Povltavska FA | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/20/20 | H | Sparta Prague B | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | Slavia Prague B | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | A | Rakovnik | 0:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 0:0 | 82' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | Motorlet Prague | 0:3 | 83' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | Povltavska FA | 3:1 | 69' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | H | Vysehrad | 0:3 | 35' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | A | Pisek | 1:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/8/21 | H | Kraluv Dvur | 1:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | Slavia Prague B | 2:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | Rakovnik | 4:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | Admira Prague | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
15 | 9/28/21 | H | Vikt. Plzen B | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | Loko Vltavin | 2:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/10/21 | H | Domazlice | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | A | 1.FK Pribram B | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/24/21 | H | SK Benesov | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | A | Banik Sokolov | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/13/22 | A | Sokol Hostoun | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/20/22 | H | Motorlet Prague | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |