OBOS-ligaen
Norway
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 78 Players 20.1%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.0
- Most valuable player: Magnus Riisnæs €1.50m
Complete OBOS-ligaen schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Levanger | 5:0 | Moss (10.) | ||||
(3.) Sogndal | 3:1 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(6.) Stabæk | 1:0 | Bryne (9.) | ||||
(8.) Ranheim | 3:1 | Sandnes Ulf (15.) | ||||
(12.) Raufoss | 1:2 | Vålerenga (4.) | ||||
(16.) Start | 1:3 | Aalesund (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lyn | 1:1 | Kongsvinger (5.) | ||||
Wed 6/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Egersund | postponed |
Åsane (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/245:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vålerenga | 1:3 | Stabæk (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 3:3 | Egersund (6.) | ||||
(11.) Bryne | 0:1 | Levanger (1.) | ||||
(3.) Moss | 2:1 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
(12.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:0 | Raufoss (15.) | ||||
(13.) Åsane | 1:1 | Sogndal (4.) | ||||
(14.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Start (16.) | ||||
(9.) Aalesund | 0:3 | Lyn (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Egersund | 3:1 | Aalesund (12.) | ||||
(10.) Ranheim | 2:2 | Åsane (13.) | ||||
(16.) Raufoss | 0:1 | Bryne (6.) | ||||
(3.) Levanger | 1:2 | Kongsvinger (2.) | ||||
(1.) Sogndal | 1:0 | Moss (7.) | ||||
(15.) Start | 1:1 | Sandnes Ulf (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lyn | 1:1 | Vålerenga (9.) | ||||
Wed 6/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stabæk | postponed |
Mjøndalen (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:2 | Levanger (4.) | ||||
(15.) Aalesund | 1:4 | Raufoss (14.) | ||||
(13.) Åsane | 2:2 | Stabæk (5.) | ||||
(1.) Kongsvinger | 3:0 | Start (16.) | ||||
(8.) Moss | 1:2 | Egersund (2.) | ||||
(3.) Bryne | 1:0 | Sogndal (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mjøndalen | 5:3 | Vålerenga (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lyn | 1:1 | Ranheim (10.) |