Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Union | 2:1 | Union (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Markus Greinecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+5' | |||
(5.) UM | 4:0 | Union (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SV Grü | 3:1 | SV Gri (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Johannes Xaver Weilhartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) U St. | 5:0 | SVF (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Klaus Hintersonnleitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) SV Bad | 1:1 | Oedt (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Manfred Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) SV Bad | 3:1 | ASKÖ D (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Benedikt Ljubas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) ASK St | 0:0 | SPG Pr (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Eidenberger |
(13.) USF | 1:3 | SVW (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Mag. Oliver Drachta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wallern | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | SV Bad Ischl | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Edelweiß | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Mondsee | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | St. Martin/M. | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Micheldorf | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Weißkirchen | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Schallerbach | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | ASKÖ Oedt | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | SPG Pregarten | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SV Grieskirchen | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | UnionSt.Florian | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Friedburg | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
15 | St. Valentin | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | Union Perg | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...