NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 29 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Borea | 1:2 | CFC II (15.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
137 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) H96 | 1:0 | HBS (1.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
269 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SGD II | 3:2 | Aue II (5.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
123 · Stephan Reuter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(12.) CZJ II | 1:2 | Luwa (8.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
161 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(2.) Auer | 3:0 | FSV Wa (11.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) RWE II | 3:0 | Lok (7.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
524 · Torsten Jauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) FCM II | 1:3 | FSV (9.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
218 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) FCS | 2:0 | Budi (3.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 1:40 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Halberstadt | 29 | 44 | 69 | |
2 | VfB Auerbach | 29 | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Budissa Bautzen | 29 | 12 | 49 | |
4 | RW Erfurt II | 29 | 11 | 48 | |
5 | Dyn. Dresden II | 29 | 4 | 41 | |
6 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 29 | -2 | 41 | |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
8 | FSV Luckenwalde | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
9 | FSV Zwickau | 29 | 2 | 37 | |
10 | Sachsen Leipzig | 29 | -7 | 36 | |
11 | VfL Halle 96 | 29 | -13 | 32 | |
12 | Chemnitz II | 29 | -6 | 31 | |
13 | Wacker Gotha | 29 | -19 | 31 | |
14 | CZ Jena II | 29 | -7 | 30 | |
15 | Borea Dresden | 29 | -16 | 29 | |
16 | Magdeburg II | 29 | -24 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...