NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) B03 | 2:0 | SV Yes (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.612 · Norman Herzberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Hansa | 2:1 | VfB Li (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
190 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(14.) BSC | 2:2 | Siever (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
320 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
67' | ||||
(1.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | Füchse (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
102 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(7.) TürBer | 2:2 | FV Mot (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
(8.) Optik | 0:2 | TSG (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(6.) MSV 19 | 4:1 | FCS 95 (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
365 · Felix Zwayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
53' | ||||
63' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(19.) L47 | 1:0 | TeBe (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 17, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
340 · Thoralf Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) BAK | 1:1 | Frankf (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
104 · Norman Herzberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 7 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | SV Yesilyurt | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Füchse Berlin | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Optik Rathenow | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | FC Schönberg 95 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | VfB Lichterfelde | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | TSG Neustrelitz | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | Motor Eberswalde | 8 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | Brandenburg. SC | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Sievershäger SV | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
17 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
19 | EFC Stahl | 7 | -9 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...