Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 11/12
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
2.56 |
36:9 |
1.239 |
Away record |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0.94 |
18:22 |
2.289 |
Overall balance |
36 |
19 |
6 |
11 |
1.75 |
54:31 |
1.764 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed May 11, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Sakhalin |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
Third Round |
Sun May 22, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Smena |
? |
1.000 |
3:5 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 23, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Irtysh Omsk (4.) |
? |
2.500 |
1:0 |
2 |
Tue Apr 26, 2011 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (1.) |
? |
4.000 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sat May 7, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Sakhalin (7.) |
? |
1.400 |
4:0 |
5 |
Sun May 15, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) |
? |
1.000 |
5:0 |
7 |
Thu May 26, 2011 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sibir-2 (11.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun May 29, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) |
? |
2.200 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Jun 5, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Amur-2010 (12.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
10 |
Wed Jun 8, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Smena (4.) |
? |
1.000 |
2:1 |
11 |
Fri Jun 17, 2011 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kuzbass (7.) |
? |
1.100 |
3:1 |
12 |
Mon Jun 20, 2011 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Met-Kuz (1.) |
? |
4.500 |
2:0 |
13 |
Mon Jun 27, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Radian-Baikal (3.) |
? |
800 |
2:1 |
14 |
Thu Jun 30, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Chita (6.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:1 |
15 |
Fri Jul 8, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Radian-Baikal (3.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
16 |
Mon Jul 11, 2011 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Chita (4.) |
? |
3.500 |
2:1 |
17 |
Mon Jul 18, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Kuzbass (6.) |
? |
1.000 |
2:1 |
18 |
Thu Jul 21, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Met-Kuz (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
19 |
Mon Aug 8, 2011 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Amur-2010 (9.) |
? |
3.500 |
0:3 |
20 |
Thu Aug 11, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Smena (6.) |
? |
1.500 |
2:1 |
21 |
Thu Aug 18, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sibir-2 (13.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Aug 21, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Aug 28, 2011 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Sep 10, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sakhalin (7.) |
? |
3.500 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Sep 18, 2011 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Irtysh Omsk (8.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:2 |
28 |
Wed Sep 21, 2011 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (2.) |
? |
800 |
3:1 |
29 |
Wed Sep 28, 2011 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Irtysh Omsk (8.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:2 |
30 |
Sat Oct 1, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (2.) |
? |
3.500 |
1:0 |
32 |
Tue Oct 11, 2011 |
9:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sakhalin (8.) |
? |
800 |
3:0 |
33 |
Wed Oct 19, 2011 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) |
? |
1.500 |
5:0 |
35 |
Sun Apr 29, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sibir-2 (12.) |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
36 |
Wed May 2, 2012 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) |
? |
2.000 |
1:2 |
37 |
Wed May 9, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Amur-2010 (11.) |
? |
1.500 |
2:1 |
38 |
Sat May 12, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Smena (8.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
39 |
Sat May 19, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Kuzbass (9.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:1 |
40 |
Tue May 22, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Met-Kuz (1.) |
? |
4.000 |
0:0 |
41 |
Tue May 29, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Radian-Baikal (6.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
42 |
Fri Jun 1, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Chita (3.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:1 |