MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FK Dub | 4:1 | KFC (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Michal Smolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Dukla | 3:1 | Kosice | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
628 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(11.) Partiz | 1:0 | Poprad | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
582 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Zilina | 4:1 | Podbre (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
152 · Patrik Kmec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) STK 19 | 3:0 | Slo. B (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
480 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(6.) MFK Ru | 2:0 | Puchov (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
274 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(8.) FC Pet | 4:3 | Lipt. (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.035 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 42' | |||
3:3 | 51' | |||
59' | ||||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(14.) Slavoj | 1:4 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubnica | 11 | 18 | 30 | |
2 | Banska Bystrica | 11 | 16 | 27 | |
3 | Skalica | 11 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Ruzomberok B | 11 | -2 | 18 | |
6 | FC Petrzalka | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | Podbrezova | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
8 | Puchov | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Bardejov | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Lipt. Mikulas | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | Komarno | 11 | -9 | 12 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
13 | Slovan B | 11 | -15 | 6 | |
14 | Slavoj Trebisov | 11 | -14 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...