MLS Next Pro
United States
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 29 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 217 Players 43.1%
- ø-Market value: €21k
- ø-Age: 21.1
Complete MLS Next Pro schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/232:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Austin FC II | 2:1 | Houston 2 (13.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Real Monarchs | 0:3 | Minnesota 2 (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/239:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Crown Legacy FC | 5:6 on pens | Huntsville City (7.) | ||||
(11.) Union II | 1:3 | Orlando City B (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/27/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Inter Miami II | 1:3 | Chicago II (2.) | ||||
(11.) St. Louis 2 | 5:6 on pens | Tacoma Defiance (10.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) NY Red Bulls II | 3:4 on pens | Columbus 2 (9.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) ATL UTD 2 | 2:3 | Revolution II (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) San Jose II | 3:0 | LA Galaxy II (14.) | ||||
(2.) LAFC 2 | 0:1 | North Texas SC (1.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Colorado 2 | 2:1 | Kansas City II (12.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Whitecaps 2 | 2:1 | Portland 2 (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/28/231:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cincinnati 2 | 4:2 | Toronto FC II (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/231:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Chicago II | 2:0 | Toronto FC II (7.) | ||||
(12.) Crown Legacy FC | 2:1 | Cincinnati 2 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Orlando City B | 2:1 | Huntsville City (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/239:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Union II | 1:2 | Inter Miami II (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kansas City II | 5:3 on pens | Austin FC II (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) St. Louis 2 | 1:3 | Minnesota 2 (4.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Houston 2 | 1:2 | Colorado 2 (9.) | ||||
(4.) ATL UTD 2 | 5:6 on pens | NY Red Bulls II (6.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) LA Galaxy II | 0:1 | North Texas SC (1.) | ||||
(6.) Portland 2 | 0:2 | San Jose II (7.) | ||||
(10.) Revolution II | 2:1 | NYCFC II (8.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) LAFC 2 | 3:4 on pens | Whitecaps 2 (3.) | ||||
(8.) Tacoma Defiance | 5:0 | Real Monarchs (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/232:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Austin FC II | 2:1 | Tacoma Defiance (11.) | ||||
(13.) St. Louis 2 | 1:3 | Houston 2 (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cincinnati 2 | 8:9 on pens | Huntsville City (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Orlando City B | 2:0 | Inter Miami II (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kansas City II | 2:1 | LAFC 2 (3.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Chicago II | 0:1 | Columbus 2 (8.) | ||||
(4.) NYCFC II | 2:0 | ATL UTD 2 (6.) | ||||
(9.) NY Red Bulls II | 1:3 | Crown Legacy FC (10.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) San Jose II | 0:1 | Real Monarchs (9.) | ||||
(14.) LA Galaxy II | 1:2 | Minnesota 2 (4.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) North Texas SC | 1:4 | Whitecaps 2 (2.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Colorado 2 | 4:2 | Portland 2 (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Revolution II | 5:1 | Union II (13.) | ||||
Thu 4/13/232:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 3:0 | North Texas SC (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/231:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Crown Legacy FC | 3:0 | Inter Miami II (5.) | ||||
(12.) Toronto FC II | 0:2 | NYCFC II (2.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Real Monarchs | 0:4 | Kansas City II (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Columbus 2 | 3:0 | Revolution II (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/231:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 2:0 | St. Louis 2 (14.) | ||||
(3.) Chicago II | 1:2 | Union II (13.) | ||||
(8.) NY Red Bulls II | 1:0 | Huntsville City (9.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) ATL UTD 2 | 3:1 | Orlando City B (1.) | ||||
(8.) Houston 2 | 4:1 on pens | LAFC 2 (5.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) San Jose II | 0:2 | Colorado 2 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Whitecaps 2 | 3:4 | LA Galaxy II (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) North Texas SC | 2:1 | Minnesota 2 (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/231:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Revolution II | 0:1 | NY Red Bulls II (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) North Texas SC | 0:1 | Real Monarchs (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/231:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) ATL UTD 2 | 2:0 | Chicago II (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Crown Legacy FC | 1:0 | Columbus 2 (9.) | ||||
(11.) Union II | 8:7 on pens | Toronto FC II (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Colorado 2 | 4:5 on pens | St. Louis 2 (14.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Cincinnati 2 | 3:2 | Kansas City II (6.) | ||||
(3.) Inter Miami II | 4:3 | Huntsville City (10.) | ||||
(1.) Orlando City B | 10:9 on pens | NYCFC II (6.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Houston 2 | 1:2 | Tacoma Defiance (10.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) LA Galaxy II | 6:5 on pens | Austin FC II (3.) | ||||
(8.) Portland 2 | 2:0 | LAFC 2 (5.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Whitecaps 2 | 5:2 | Minnesota 2 (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/233:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austin FC II | 7:6 on pens | Minnesota 2 (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Columbus 2 | 3:2 | Inter Miami II (5.) | ||||
(8.) Revolution II | 10:9 on pens | Cincinnati 2 (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) ATL UTD 2 | 1:1 | Union II (11.) | ||||
(9.) Chicago II | 0:3 on pens | NY Red Bulls II (3.) | ||||
(4.) Colorado 2 | 4:2 | North Texas SC (2.) | ||||
(1.) Orlando City B | 3:2 | Toronto FC II (13.) | ||||
(13.) St. Louis 2 | 2:1 | Whitecaps 2 (3.) | ||||
(5.) Real Monarchs | 5:1 | Portland 2 (11.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) LAFC 2 | 0:1 | San Jose II (12.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) NYCFC II | 1:4 | Crown Legacy FC (2.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Kansas City II | 1:4 | Houston 2 (8.) | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tacoma Defiance | 3:1 | LA Galaxy II (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/231:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Columbus 2 | 1:0 | Huntsville City (13.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Crown Legacy FC | 3:2 | Orlando City B (1.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) San Jose II | 1:2 | Kansas City II (7.) | ||||
(8.) Real Monarchs | 1:2 | Tacoma Defiance (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NYCFC II | 4:2 | Revolution II (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/2312:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Inter Miami II | 3:2 | ATL UTD 2 (7.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) NY Red Bulls II | 1:2 | Union II (8.) | ||||
(12.) Toronto FC II | 3:0 | Cincinnati 2 (11.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) LA Galaxy II | 0:5 | Colorado 2 (4.) | ||||
(6.) Minnesota 2 | 6:5 on pens | Chicago II (10.) | ||||
(11.) Portland 2 | 0:1 | Austin FC II (1.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) North Texas SC | 4:1 | St. Louis 2 (13.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Whitecaps 2 | 1:0 | Houston 2 (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/11/234:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) LAFC 2 | 5:7 on pens | St. Louis 2 (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/232:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Chicago II | 2:5 on pens | Huntsville City (10.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) San Jose II | 5:3 on pens | North Texas SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Columbus 2 | 4:0 | Orlando City B (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ATL UTD 2 | 1:2 | Crown Legacy FC (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Colorado 2 | 1:0 | Austin FC II (1.) | ||||
(6.) Kansas City II | 2:1 | LA Galaxy II (14.) | ||||
(5.) Inter Miami II | 5:6 on pens | Union II (6.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Houston 2 | 3:0 | Real Monarchs (10.) | ||||
(4.) NY Red Bulls II | 2:0 | NYCFC II (7.) | ||||
(9.) Portland 2 | 3:1 | Whitecaps 2 (4.) | ||||
(13.) Toronto FC II | 2:3 | Revolution II (9.) | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Tacoma Defiance | 8:6 on pens | Minnesota 2 (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/231:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Orlando City B | 6:7 on pens | ATL UTD 2 (5.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Huntsville City | 2:1 | Crown Legacy FC (2.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 0:1 | San Jose II (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/239:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union II | 3:4 | Revolution II (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Cincinnati 2 | 0:1 | Columbus 2 (1.) | ||||
(9.) St. Louis 2 | 7:6 on pens | Kansas City II (7.) | ||||
(13.) Real Monarchs | 0:1 | LAFC 2 (10.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Toronto FC II | 3:2 | Chicago II (12.) | ||||
(3.) NY Red Bulls II | 1:0 | Inter Miami II (7.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) LA Galaxy II | 2:0 | Portland 2 (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) North Texas SC | 8:9 on pens | Houston 2 (6.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Whitecaps 2 | 1:0 | Tacoma Defiance (5.) |
10.Matchday
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/30/231:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando City B | 3:2 | NY Red Bulls II (2.) | ||||
Sat 6/3/233:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Austin FC II | 3:0 | Real Monarchs (11.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Whitecaps 2 | 6:5 on pens | Kansas City II (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Portland 2 | 4:2 | Minnesota 2 (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/234:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) LAFC 2 | 0:2 | Houston 2 (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Columbus 2 | 2:4 | Chicago II (13.) | ||||
Mon 6/5/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cincinnati 2 | 2:1 | Union II (8.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Huntsville City | 3:4 | NYCFC II (5.) | ||||
(2.) NY Red Bulls II | 4:1 | Revolution II (6.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) ATL UTD 2 | 5:0 | Inter Miami II (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Colorado 2 | 6:4 on pens | San Jose II (12.) | ||||
(11.) Toronto FC II | 3:0 | Orlando City B (3.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) North Texas SC | 2:0 | LA Galaxy II (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/6/233:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tacoma Defiance | 0:2 | St. Louis 2 (6.) | ||||
Fri 6/9/231:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Miami II | 3:1 | Cincinnati 2 (12.) | ||||
Sat 6/10/231:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Union II | 1:0 | ATL UTD 2 (7.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 1:0 | Whitecaps 2 (3.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Real Monarchs | 8:7 on pens | LA Galaxy II (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/11/232:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Portland 2 | 2:0 | North Texas SC (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Columbus 2 | 2:1 | Crown Legacy FC (2.) | ||||
Mon 6/12/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Miami II | 5:6 on pens | Toronto FC II (10.) | ||||
(1.) Orlando City B | 4:0 | Cincinnati 2 (12.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Huntsville City | 4:2 | St. Louis 2 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Minnesota 2 | 1:4 | Houston 2 (4.) | ||||
(4.) NYCFC II | 3:1 | NY Red Bulls II (3.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) San Jose II | 7:6 on pens | Tacoma Defiance (8.) | ||||
(13.) LAFC 2 | 0:1 | Colorado 2 (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Revolution II | 6:5 on pens | Chicago II (13.) |
13.Matchday
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/23/232:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) St. Louis 2 | 4:3 on pens | Minnesota 2 (12.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Whitecaps 2 | 1:0 | LAFC 2 (13.) | ||||
Sat 6/24/232:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Revolution II | 5:3 on pens | Toronto FC II (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/25/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Columbus 2 | 1:0 | Huntsville City (8.) | ||||
(1.) Crown Legacy FC | 4:2 | Chicago II (11.) | ||||
Mon 6/26/231:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Houston 2 | 1:2 | San Jose II (9.) | ||||
(4.) NY Red Bulls II | 3:1 | Cincinnati 2 (13.) | ||||
(7.) Kansas City II | 6:5 on pens | North Texas SC (10.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) ATL UTD 2 | 4:2 | NYCFC II (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Colorado 2 | 5:1 | LA Galaxy II (14.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Portland 2 | 2:3 | Real Monarchs (11.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Tacoma Defiance | 1:0 | Austin FC II (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/29/231:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando City B | 0:3 | Union II (6.) | ||||
Fri 6/30/234:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) San Jose II | 11:10 on pens | LA Galaxy II (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/1/231:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Toronto FC II | 1:2 | Crown Legacy FC (1.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Real Monarchs | 3:4 on pens | Austin FC II (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/3/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chicago II | 2:0 | Columbus 2 (4.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Cincinnati 2 | 3:5 | Orlando City B (5.) | ||||
(9.) Huntsville City | 4:5 on pens | Revolution II (2.) | ||||
(12.) Inter Miami II | 0:3 | NY Red Bulls II (3.) | ||||
(11.) Minnesota 2 | 4:0 | Portland 2 (10.) | ||||
(8.) NYCFC II | 1:3 | Union II (6.) | ||||
(6.) Kansas City II | 7:1 | Whitecaps 2 (3.) | ||||
(5.) St. Louis 2 | 0:1 | Colorado 2 (1.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) North Texas SC | 10:9 on pens | LAFC 2 (13.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Tacoma Defiance | 1:0 | Houston 2 (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/8/232:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Toronto FC II | 2:3 | Columbus 2 (3.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 3:0 | Houston 2 (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Whitecaps 2 | 4:5 on pens | Colorado 2 (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/9/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Crown Legacy FC | 3:1 | ATL UTD 2 (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/10/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chicago II | 3:4 on pens | Cincinnati 2 (11.) | ||||
(13.) Inter Miami II | 0:2 | Revolution II (2.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Huntsville City | 6:2 | Orlando City B (5.) | ||||
(12.) Minnesota 2 | 0:2 | Real Monarchs (11.) | ||||
(4.) NY Red Bulls II | 2:3 | NYCFC II (6.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) LA Galaxy II | 1:0 | St. Louis 2 (5.) | ||||
(13.) LAFC 2 | 2:1 | San Jose II (8.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Portland 2 | 3:1 | Kansas City II (6.) | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Tacoma Defiance | 3:0 | North Texas SC (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/12/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Revolution II | 3:1 | Crown Legacy FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 7/13/231:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Toronto FC II | 5:3 on pens | Union II (6.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) LA Galaxy II | 4:3 | LAFC 2 (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/15/234:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Real Monarchs | 1:4 | Colorado 2 (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Whitecaps 2 | 0:1 | Portland 2 (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/17/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cincinnati 2 | 3:1 | Inter Miami II (13.) | ||||
(6.) Union II | 2:1 | NY Red Bulls II (5.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Houston 2 | 2:1 | North Texas SC (10.) | ||||
(8.) Huntsville City | 1:2 | Toronto FC II (10.) | ||||
(7.) NYCFC II | 5:7 on pens | Chicago II (11.) | ||||
(4.) Orlando City B | 3:2 | ATL UTD 2 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kansas City II | 2:1 | San Jose II (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) LA Galaxy II | 5:4 on pens | Tacoma Defiance (4.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Minnesota 2 | 2:0 | LAFC 2 (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/22/231:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Toronto FC II | 6:1 | Inter Miami II (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cincinnati 2 | 0:2 | NY Red Bulls II (4.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) North Texas SC | 1:2 | Kansas City II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Crown Legacy FC | 4:3 | NYCFC II (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Colorado 2 | 9:8 on pens | Austin FC II (2.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Houston 2 | 5:6 on pens | Minnesota 2 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Orlando City B | 3:2 | Chicago II (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) ATL UTD 2 | 2:4 | Huntsville City (8.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) San Jose II | 5:3 on pens | St. Louis 2 (8.) | ||||
(14.) LAFC 2 | 2:1 | Tacoma Defiance (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/25/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Columbus 2 | 2:6 | Union II (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/231:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) ATL UTD 2 | 0:2 | Columbus 2 (3.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Real Monarchs | 3:5 | Houston 2 (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cincinnati 2 | 0:1 | Crown Legacy FC (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Minnesota 2 | 0:1 | San Jose II (6.) | ||||
(7.) St. Louis 2 | 4:2 | LAFC 2 (14.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) North Texas SC | 4:0 | Portland 2 (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tacoma Defiance | 2:1 | Whitecaps 2 (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chicago II | 6:4 on pens | Revolution II (2.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) NYCFC II | 0:1 | Huntsville City (7.) | ||||
(3.) Kansas City II | 4:0 | Colorado 2 (1.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 4:0 | LA Galaxy II (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/1/231:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) NY Red Bulls II | 2:1 | Orlando City B (5.) | ||||
Fri 8/4/231:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Chicago II | 2:1 | ATL UTD 2 (11.) | ||||
(3.) Columbus 2 | 4:0 | Toronto FC II (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/231:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Union II | 2:0 | NYCFC II (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Inter Miami II | 6:4 on pens | Orlando City B (5.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Colorado 2 | 6:2 | Whitecaps 2 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Minnesota 2 | 2:1 | North Texas SC (11.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Portland 2 | 3:5 on pens | Tacoma Defiance (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Revolution II | 4:5 on pens | NY Red Bulls II (2.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Houston 2 | 3:1 | Kansas City II (4.) | ||||
(7.) Huntsville City | 1:0 | Cincinnati 2 (12.) | ||||
(6.) St. Louis 2 | 4:0 | Real Monarchs (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) LA Galaxy II | 1:4 | San Jose II (5.) | ||||
(14.) LAFC 2 | 3:4 on pens | Austin FC II (2.) |
21.Matchday
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/17/233:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Chicago II | 7:6 on pens | NYCFC II (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/231:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Toronto FC II | 1:4 on pens | Revolution II (2.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) St. Louis 2 | 4:1 | Portland 2 (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Columbus 2 | 5:1 | Cincinnati 2 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Inter Miami II | 1:2 | Crown Legacy FC (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Huntsville City | 5:2 | Union II (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kansas City II | 1:0 | Minnesota 2 (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) North Texas SC | 7:8 on pens | Tacoma Defiance (3.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Colorado 2 | 4:0 | LAFC 2 (14.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) San Jose II | 4:3 | Houston 2 (6.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) LA Galaxy II | 10:9 on pens | Real Monarchs (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Whitecaps 2 | 5:4 on pens | Austin FC II (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/22/231:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) NY Red Bulls II | 4:2 | ATL UTD 2 (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/231:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Crown Legacy FC | 4:2 on pens | Toronto FC II (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Minnesota 2 | 2:4 | Tacoma Defiance (3.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 1:2 | Kansas City II (4.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) LAFC 2 | 0:1 | Real Monarchs (12.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Whitecaps 2 | 0:1 | North Texas SC (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cincinnati 2 | 2:0 | NYCFC II (10.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Union II | 0:3 | Revolution II (2.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Houston 2 | 0:4 | LA Galaxy II (13.) | ||||
(6.) Huntsville City | 7:6 on pens | Inter Miami II (13.) | ||||
(3.) NY Red Bulls II | 5:4 | Chicago II (7.) | ||||
(5.) Orlando City B | 4:1 | Columbus 2 (4.) | ||||
(6.) St. Louis 2 | 3:1 | San Jose II (5.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Portland 2 | 2:0 | Colorado 2 (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/231:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Revolution II | 3:0 | Huntsville City (6.) | ||||
(11.) Toronto FC II | 0:3 | NY Red Bulls II (3.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austin FC II | 6:5 on pens | LAFC 2 (14.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Real Monarchs | 1:0 | Whitecaps 2 (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATL UTD 2 | 3:1 | Cincinnati 2 (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Inter Miami II | 0:5 | Columbus 2 (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NYCFC II | 2:0 | Union II (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/2312:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Houston 2 | 1:3 | St. Louis 2 (5.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando City B | 3:6 | Crown Legacy FC (1.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) North Texas SC | 2:3 | Colorado 2 (1.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) San Jose II | 10:11 on pens | Minnesota 2 (8.) | ||||
(13.) LA Galaxy II | 1:5 | Kansas City II (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/5/235:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tacoma Defiance | 4:0 | Portland 2 (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/8/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Revolution II | 4:3 on pens | Orlando City B (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/231:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Columbus 2 | 2:5 | NYCFC II (9.) | ||||
(8.) Union II | 5:3 | Toronto FC II (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Colorado 2 | 2:0 | Real Monarchs (11.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Whitecaps 2 | 0:1 | St. Louis 2 (5.) | ||||
4:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) LA Galaxy II | 1:2 | LAFC 2 (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Crown Legacy FC | 5:3 on pens | NY Red Bulls II (3.) | ||||
(4.) Kansas City II | 2:3 | Chicago II (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Inter Miami II | 3:0 | Cincinnati 2 (12.) | ||||
(7.) Minnesota 2 | 10:9 on pens | Austin FC II (3.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Huntsville City | 1:2 | ATL UTD 2 (10.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tacoma Defiance | 3:2 | San Jose II (8.) | ||||
(10.) Portland 2 | 1:3 | Houston 2 (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NYCFC II | 7:4 on pens | Toronto FC II (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/231:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Chicago II | 4:5 on pens | Orlando City B (5.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Austin FC II | 1:2 | Colorado 2 (1.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) LAFC 2 | 4:0 | Portland 2 (10.) | ||||
(12.) Real Monarchs | 0:3 | Tacoma Defiance (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Whitecaps 2 | 2:5 | San Jose II (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union II | 2:1 | Huntsville City (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Crown Legacy FC | 1:0 | Revolution II (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cincinnati 2 | 0:4 | Columbus 2 (4.) | ||||
(6.) Minnesota 2 | 3:2 | Kansas City II (5.) | ||||
(4.) St. Louis 2 | 4:1 | LA Galaxy II (14.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Houston 2 | 1:3 | North Texas SC (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) ATL UTD 2 | 8:6 on pens | Inter Miami II (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Columbus 2 | 3:2 | ATL UTD 2 (10.) | ||||
(9.) Huntsville City | 4:6 on pens | Chicago II (6.) | ||||
(13.) Inter Miami II | 2:3 | NYCFC II (8.) | ||||
(4.) NY Red Bulls II | 1:3 | Union II (7.) | ||||
(5.) Orlando City B | 2:1 | Cincinnati 2 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Toronto FC II | 0:4 | Crown Legacy FC (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Colorado 2 | 4:2 | Minnesota 2 (8.) | ||||
(6.) San Jose II | 1:0 | LAFC 2 (13.) | ||||
(14.) LA Galaxy II | 1:2 | Houston 2 (7.) | ||||
(10.) North Texas SC | 3:1 | Austin FC II (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kansas City II | 5:4 on pens | St. Louis 2 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Tacoma Defiance | 8:7 on pens | Whitecaps 2 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Portland 2 | 2:1 | Real Monarchs (12.) |