- Date of birth/Age: Jul 25, 1992 (31)
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 122 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||
Prva liga Championship round | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Prva liga Relegation round | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Omladinska liga Srbije | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Kadetska liga Srbije | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 13 | 78 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
Kup Srbije | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | May 7, 2024 | FK Indjija (3.) | Smederevo 1924 (5.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 21, 2024 | Vrsac (1.) | Mladost GAT (4.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Vojvodina U17 (1.) | Vozdovac U17 (12.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Vozdovac U17 (6.) | FK Ole U17 (10.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | Graficar U19 (11.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | FK Brodarac U19 (16.) | Jedinstvo U19 (7.) | 3:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | FK Brodarac U19 (5.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Graficar U19 (10.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Mladost GAT (13.) | Radnicki Srem (8.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Graficar (2.) | Dubocica (8.) | 1:2 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Dubocica (9.) | Kolubara (8.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2023 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Dubocica (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Kolubara (5.) | Radnicki Srem (7.) | 1:3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Tekstilac (10.) | Vrsac (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 17, 2023 | Radnicki BG (16.) | RFK Novi Sad (14.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Nov 22, 2023 | Metalac (13.) | Macva (4.) | 1:2 | 10 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2023 | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | Radnicki Srem (7.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2024 | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 6, 2024 | Graficar (9.) | Tekstilac (3.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 29, 2024 | Jedinstvo Ub (4.) | Metalac (12.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Mladost GAT (14.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |