1
|
8/16/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FavAC (7.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/22/15 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Mannswörth (14.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/28/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Wiener Linien (3.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/5/15 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
ASV 13 (13.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/17/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Donau (10.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/25/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Mannswörth (3.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
9/2/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Slovan HAC (11.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/8/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (4.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/15/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (5.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/22/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Union Mauer (15.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/29/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
1210 Wien (5.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/5/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (14.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/13/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
WAF Brigittenau (10.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/19/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Gerasdorf (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/27/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
ASV 13 (16.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/4/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FavAC (4.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/10/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
ASK Elektra (2.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/18/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Wienerberg (5.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/24/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Post SV (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
81' |
|
|
90' |
16
|
2/23/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Donau (14.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/1/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Mannswörth (5.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/9/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Slovan HAC (10.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/16/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (1.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/24/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/30/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Union Mauer (13.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
1210 Wien (15.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/13/19 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (14.) |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/28/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
WAF Brigittenau (8.) |
2:6 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/4/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Gerasdorf (10.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
26
|
5/11/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
ASV 13 (15.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/18/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FavAC (6.) |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/26/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
ASK Elektra (2.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/1/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Wienerberg (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/15/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Post SV (13.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/16/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Donau (16.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/24/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Mannswörth (15.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
9/1/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Slovan HAC (1.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/6/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Schwechat (5.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/14/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (12.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/21/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Union Mauer (15.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/28/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FC Stadlau (15.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
8
|
10/4/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
First Vienna FC (2.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/12/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
WAF Brigittenau (8.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/18/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Gerasdorf (4.) |
4:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
11
|
10/26/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
ASV 13 (7.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/3/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FavAC (13.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
24' |
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/9/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
ASK Elektra (3.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/16/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Wienerberg (15.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/23/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Post SV (16.) |
7:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
2/29/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Donau (6.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/6/20 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Mannswörth (10.) |
1:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
73' |
|
1
|
8/20/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
WAF Brigittenau (15.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/27/21 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (1.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
36' |
|
|
90' |
3
|
9/4/21 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
ASV 13 (15.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/11/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Gerasdorf (13.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/17/21 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Schwechat (11.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/25/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Wienerberg (16.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
57' |
|
|
90' |
7
|
10/2/21 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Stadlau (9.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
82' |
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/9/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Post SV (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
65' |
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/16/21 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
SV Donau (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/23/21 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Slovan HAC (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86' |
11
|
10/30/21 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Austria XIII (12.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
11/6/21 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/13/21 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Union Mauer (2.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/20/21 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Mannswörth (10.) |
6:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
15
|
2/27/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FavAC (14.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
75' |
|
|
83' |
16
|
3/6/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
WAF Brigittenau (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/12/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (2.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
19
|
3/26/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Gerasdorf (16.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/29/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
ASV 13 (14.) |
2:5 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/2/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Schwechat (4.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/9/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Wienerberg (10.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/23/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Stadlau (7.) |
1:2 |
RB |
|
|
84' |
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/30/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Post SV (9.) |
1:2 |
CM |
|
|
43' |
|
|
67' |
24
|
5/7/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Donau (3.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
65' |
|
|
90' |
25
|
5/15/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Slovan HAC (7.) |
2:3 |
DM |
|
|
58' |
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/21/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Austria XIII (6.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/27/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (16.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
28
|
6/4/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FavAC (12.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
6/11/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Union Mauer (2.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
60' |
|
|
90' |
30
|
6/18/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Mannswörth (15.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
15
|
8/13/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FavAC (2.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
80' |
|
|
90' |
1
|
8/20/22 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
WAF Brigittenau (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
2
|
8/24/22 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Gerasdorf (4.) |
0:0 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
3
|
9/3/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
ASV 13 (13.) |
8:0 |
on the bench |
4
|
9/10/22 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
1980 Wien (16.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
5
|
9/16/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Schwechat (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/24/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Wienerberg (15.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
43' |
|
|
90' |
7
|
10/1/22 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Stadlau (8.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/8/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Post SV (13.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
56' |
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/15/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Donau (5.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/22/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Slovan HAC (10.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
11
|
10/29/22 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Austria XIII (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
11/5/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Simmering (13.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/12/22 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Union Mauer (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
43' |
|
|
80' |
14
|
11/19/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Mannswörth (12.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
73' |
|
|
90' |
16
|
3/5/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
WAF Brigittenau (11.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/11/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Gerasdorf (10.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
89' |
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/18/23 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
ASV 13 (15.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
3/25/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
1980 Wien (10.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/1/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Schwechat (1.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
71' |
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/15/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Wienerberg (12.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/22/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Stadlau (6.) |
4:4 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/29/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Post SV (16.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/6/23 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Donau (5.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
5/14/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Slovan HAC (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/20/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Austria XIII (8.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
36' |
|
|
64' |
30
|
5/29/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FavAC (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
6/3/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Simmering (10.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
6/10/23 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Union Mauer (2.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
6/16/23 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Mannswörth (15.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |