#7 Mika Kieselbach
SC Weiche 08
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Mika Kieselbach
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 18, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Mika Kieselbach
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | 14 | 1 | - | - | - | 2.134' | ||
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 1.404' | ||
Regionalliga Nord | 16 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 640' | ||
Schleswig-Holstein-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/4/24 | A | (13.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (13.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (13.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (14.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/24 | H | (13.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (14.) | St. Pauli II (9.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/24 | A | (12.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/23/24 | H | (13.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (11.) | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
19 | 3/28/24 | H | (15.) | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/1/24 | A | (13.) | Spelle-Venhaus (17.) | 0:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 6:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (14.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | TSV Havelse (7.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | H | (15.) | SV Meppen (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | H | (14.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/8/24 | H | (13.) | Bremer SV (15.) | 4:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (14.) | Hamburger SV II (9.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | H | (15.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (2.) | Hohenwestedt (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (2.) | Eckernförder SV (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | SC Weiche 08 II (14.) | 4:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbreite (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | VfB Lübeck II (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | TSB Flensburg (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (7.) | Nordmark Satrup (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (7.) | PSV Neumünster (2.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (8.) | SV Eichede (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (9.) | Pr. Reinfeld (4.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (9.) | Türkspor Kiel (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (9.) | TSV Bordesholm (14.) | 1:3 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (11.) | Oldenburger SV (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | FC Dornbreite (10.) | 3:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (7.) | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | 0:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/18/24 | H | (16.) | FC Dornbreite (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 2/24/24 | A | (15.) | Eckernförder SV (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/24 | H | (15.) | Türkspor Kiel (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | A | (15.) | SV Todesfelde (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/24 | A | (16.) | Oldenburger SV (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/24 | A | (16.) | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (16.) | VfR Neumünster (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (16.) | Hohenwestedt (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (16.) | Eckernförder SV (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (16.) | Nordmark Satrup (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (16.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (16.) | VfB Lübeck II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | A | (16.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 6/5/24 | A | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 7/8/23 | A | PSV Neumünster | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |